Catching Features

[OCAD] Svartvatnet

Open:08:00 Jun 20 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 05 2009
Map:/svartvatnet8b/events/svartvatnet8b/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:curves from old map, the rest is fantasy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

212 official (+77 reruns) 6 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:34  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:41  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:42  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:46  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:48  
5. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:48  *****
7. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:54  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 10:55  *****
9. SV Finland VaHa 11:00  
10. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:06  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:09  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:13  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:16  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 11:25  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:30  
16. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 11:33  *****
17. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:35  
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 11:35  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:37  
19. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:37  *****
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:39  *****
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:43  *****
23. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:46  
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:47  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:47  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:48  
27. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 11:53  
28. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:54  
29. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:55  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 11:55  
31. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 12:04  
31. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:04  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:08  
34. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:11  
34. OBT France KLS 12:11  
36. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:14  
37. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 12:19  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 12:19  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:20  *****
40. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:29  
41. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:34  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:39  *****
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:40  
44. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:55  
45. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:58  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:59  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:14  
48. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:18  
49. beeker New Zealand papo 13:23  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:25  
51. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:27  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:29  
53. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:30  
54. anderfo Norway NTNUI 13:36  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:39  
56. Romeo Canada Vico 13:43  
57. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 13:47  
58. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 13:48  
59. Ben Sand France viking 13:54  
60. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:58  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:04  *****
62. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 14:19  
63. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:34  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:37  
65. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:45  
65. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 14:45  
67. Randoom Australia AUstralia 14:55  
67. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 14:55  
69. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:56  *****
70. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 15:08  *****
71. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:09  *****
71. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:09  
71. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 15:09  
74. Shipxc United States DVOA 15:11  
75. Segisteg Sweden 15:13  
76. Mikko Finland 15:23  
77. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:26  
78. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:31  
79. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:37  
80. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 15:40  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 15:46  
82. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:01  
83. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:04  
83. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 16:04  
85. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:21  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 16:29  
87. EBuckley United States SLOC 16:30  *****
88. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:42  
89. Jocke78 Sweden 16:43  
90. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:47  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:50  
92. honzau United States SDO 16:52  *****
93. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 17:01  
94. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:02  *****
95. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 17:08  
96. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 17:12  
97. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 17:14  
98. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:17  
99. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 17:24  
100. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 17:41  
101. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:52  
102. Greger Sweden OK Njudung 18:00  
103. hea Sweden VBOL 18:05  *****
104. Trying Sweden 18:10  
105. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 19:08  
106. jeb France VSO 19:15  
107. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:41  
108. ais United Kingdom syo 19:45  *****
109. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:49  
110. peterle Germany Semper O 20:11  
111. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:15  
112. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:52  *****
113. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 21:21  
114. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 21:48  
115. bminot France alco 21:56  *****
116. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:20  
117. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:21  
118. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:26  
119. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:28  
120. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:33  *****
121. JDP United States QOC 23:22  
122. Matt Whipple England SOC 23:55  
123. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:15  
124. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 24:29  
125. Linus Sweden 25:02  *****
126. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:28  
127. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:36  
128. TR Finland RaLu 26:13  
129. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 27:37  
130. manuel Spain ALCON 28:09  
131. Donald Duck Australia ALT 28:11  *****
131. wejo Sweden Småland 28:11  *****
133. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 28:28  
134. Val France Orient'alp 28:37  
135. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 29:00  
136. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 29:06  
137. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 29:38  
138. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 29:55  
139. Ura Russian Federation 33:46  
140. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 34:27  
141. liske Belgium ARDOC 35:10  
142. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 35:37  
143. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 38:15  
144. Øystein Grøvlen Norway OK Nidarøst 39:10  
145. BeN'O France COCS 40:58  
146. francois France bros 41:05  
147. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 48:13  
148. David G Sweden IKHP 48:24  
149. fele Austria fele 49:51  
150. Yuval Genossar Israel Modi'in 50:09  
151. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 63:25  
152. madmickie Ireland lvo 79:06  
153. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 91:08  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
tobb1 Norway B_OI dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
mot Finland RR dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub dnf  
pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets dnf  
Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Tobbemannen Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
BlueKenny Norway Fana IL dnf