Catching Features

Vista

Open:08:00 Jun 23 2009
Close:08:00 Jul 08 2009
Map:/rnd-09b40sg0sgdw2s6j12l005kwv5n12r1afrr1gtmi03/events/Muscle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mjh
Description:Moderately steep and mostly open with route choice. MJH
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

106 official (+23 reruns) 15 comments

1. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:30  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 34:11  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:29  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:53  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:13  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 36:57  *****
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:59  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:47  *****
9. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:57  *****
10. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 38:11  
11. beeker New Zealand papo 38:19  
12. SV Finland VaHa 40:34  
13. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 40:53  
14. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 40:54  
15. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:16  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:21  
17. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 41:47  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:58  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 42:05  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:15  
21. MH Norway NTNUI 42:50  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:08  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 43:11  
24. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 43:23  *****
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 43:49  
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 44:03  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 44:20  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:26  *****
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 45:02  
30. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:44  
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:47  
32. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 45:48  
33. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 45:49  
34. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 46:12  
35. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 46:27  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 46:53  
37. Randoom Australia AUstralia 47:12  
38. Trying Sweden 47:37  
39. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48:15  
40. Shipxc United States DVOA 49:03  *****
41. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 49:34  
42. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 49:54  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 50:42  *****
44. BS Denmark Horsens OK 51:46  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:03  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 53:35  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:15  
47. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 54:15  
49. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 57:12  
50. honzau United States SDO 58:21  *****
51. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:25  
52. BeN'O France COCS 60:17  *****
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 60:32  *****
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 61:37  
55. LTteam Argentina OHV 62:58  *****
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 63:16  
57. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 64:46  
58. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 64:56  
59. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 68:17  
60. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 69:55  
61. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 70:10  
62. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 72:55  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 83:51  
64. pedrosuch Brazil coga 90:06  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mchiu Hong Kong HKFOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Craig Scotland ESOC dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
andres valen Spain c o v dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Greger Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  
Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
Bullis New Caledonia Winners dnf