Catching Features

Siitama Short

Open:08:00 Oct 02 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 09 2009
Map:/Siitama 1/events/Siitama 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion for old OCAD map. 2 m contours (converter doesn't survey well with so small interval, sorry). New marsh implemantation - slow but no vaccinium uliginosum emulations any more.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

158 official (+38 reruns) 12 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:22  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:24  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:32  *****
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:34  
5. Korik Ukraine 16:36  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:44  *****
7. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:45  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:53  
9. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 16:56  
10. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 16:57  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:59  *****
11. OBT France KLS 16:59  *****
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:00  
14. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:05  *****
15. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:06  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:08  
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:09  
18. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:11  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:15  *****
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:17  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:17  
22. jeb France VSO 17:18  
22. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:18  
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:19  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:22  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:22  *****
25. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:22  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 17:25  
29. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:27  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:28  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:32  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:33  
33. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:38  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:38  *****
35. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:41  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:41  
37. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:45  *****
38. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:47  
39. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:49  
40. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:50  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:53  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:57  
43. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:59  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 17:59  *****
45. SV Finland VaHa 18:00  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 18:00  *****
47. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:04  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 18:04  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:08  
50. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:11  
51. MH Norway NTNUI 18:17  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:22  
53. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:25  
54. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:27  
54. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 18:27  
56. William Sweden Saik 18:28  
57. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:29  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:30  
59. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:32  
59. Ben Sand France viking 18:32  
59. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 18:32  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 18:33  
62. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:33  
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 18:34  
65. beeker New Zealand papo 18:35  
66. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:39  
67. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:45  *****
68. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:47  
69. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:48  
70. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 18:53  
71. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 19:02  
72. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:04  
73. hea Sweden VBOL 19:06  
74. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:09  *****
74. Segisteg Sweden 19:09  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:11  
77. samus Croatia hoka hei 19:12  *****
78. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:14  
78. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:14  
80. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:20  *****
81. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 19:25  
81. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:25  
83. thomar_seis Italy TST 19:26  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:28  
85. yann France EMHM 19:31  
86. Trying Sweden 19:39  
87. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:42  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:48  
89. freddyg Togo guy 19:52  
90. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:56  
91. Val France Orient'alp 19:57  
92. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:01  
92. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:01  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:02  *****
95. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 20:04  
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:10  *****
97. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:11  
98. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:16  *****
99. honzau United States SDO 20:18  *****
100. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:27  *****
101. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 20:28  
102. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:48  
103. kajari Finland 20:50  
104. BeN'O France COCS 20:51  
105. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:58  *****
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:00  
107. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:04  
108. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:24  
109. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 21:27  
110. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:44  
111. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 21:46  
112. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 22:09  
113. teddy Norway KLS 22:18  
114. bzou France Dijon 22:19  
115. Suistuminen France TAD 22:21  
116. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:34  
117. Ura Russian Federation 22:53  *****
118. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:16  
119. Linus Sweden 23:18  
120. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:54  *****
120. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 23:54  *****
122. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 24:20  *****
123. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 24:33  
124. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:43  
125. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:56  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:19  
127. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 25:39  
128. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:05  
129. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:30  
130. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:31  
130. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 27:31  
132. David G Sweden IKHP 28:01  
133. fisio Iceland OK IW 28:39  
134. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:40  
135. juls France 6911 28:55  
136. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:04  
137. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:38  
138. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:51  
139. Elina Sweden 32:13  
140. MishaMatveev United States QOC 32:25  
141. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:48  
142. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 36:14  *****
143. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 37:02  
144. Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor 37:24  
145. AYZ Canada FWOC 39:04  
146. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 42:58  
147. CPStef France CACC 53:21  *****
148. cwgray United States UNO 69:01  
149. rilga Andorra coc 69:11  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
Kat United States CSU dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf