Catching Features

sprint3

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2010
Map:/house/events/house/day1/house course.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

89 official (+26 reruns) 7 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:22  
2. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:25  
3. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 15:26  
3. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:26  
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:28  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:30  
6. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:30  *****
8. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:31  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:32  
10. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:33  *****
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:33  
10. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:33  
13. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:35  
13. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:35  
13. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:35  
16. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 15:36  
17. Stundsig Denmark 15:37  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:38  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:39  
19. Zony Sweden Täby OK 15:39  
21. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 15:43  
22. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 15:44  
23. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
23. jeb France VSO 15:46  
23. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 15:46  
23. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:46  
23. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:46  *****
28. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 15:47  
29. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:50  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:50  
29. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 15:50  
29. andrey Ukraine 15:50  
33. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:53  
34. honzau United States SDO 15:54  *****
34. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 15:54  
34. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:54  *****
34. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:54  
38. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  *****
38. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 15:55  
40. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:58  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:08  *****
41. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:08  
43. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 16:09  
44. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:10  
45. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 16:11  
46. Ben Sand France viking 16:12  
47. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:14  
47. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:14  
49. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 16:15  *****
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:16  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:18  *****
52. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:20  
53. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:25  
53. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 16:25  
55. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 16:26  
56. Val France Orient'alp 16:27  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:30  
58. faure gwenael France CROCO 16:32  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:34  
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:36  
61. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:39  
62. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 16:40  
63. Trying Sweden 16:44  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:44  
65. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:47  *****
66. Linus Sweden 16:48  
67. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:53  *****
68. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 17:09  
69. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 17:11  
70. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:19  
70. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 17:19  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:21  *****
73. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:24  
74. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 17:51  
75. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:53  
76. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 18:00  
77. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:59  
78. cwgray United States UNO 19:02  
79. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 19:04  
80. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 20:11  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:27  *****
81. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 21:27  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf