Catching Features

sprint5

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 05 2010
Map:/Lyme Park May 7th 2009/events/Lyme Park 2009/day1/lyme park 09.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

121 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 12:29  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:33  
3. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:34  
4. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:44  
5. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 12:46  
6. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:48  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:50  
8. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 12:52  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:53  
9. SV Finland VaHa 12:53  
11. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:54  
12. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:57  *****
12. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:57  *****
14. Ben Sand France viking 12:58  
15. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 12:59  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:01  
17. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:02  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:03  
18. sas Norway n/a 13:03  *****
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:08  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:09  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:16  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:17  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:19  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:20  *****
26. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:22  *****
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:23  
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:23  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:24  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:25  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:27  
32. jeb France VSO 13:29  
32. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 13:29  
34. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 13:40  *****
35. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 13:42  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:49  
36. Val France Orient'alp 13:49  
38. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:54  
39. wejo Sweden Småland 13:57  *****
39. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:57  
41. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 13:59  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:11  *****
43. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:14  
44. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:22  
45. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 14:24  
46. biggins United States CSU 14:28  
47. honzau United States SDO 14:29  *****
48. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:30  
49. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:33  
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:42  
51. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 14:47  
52. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:51  
53. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:52  
54. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:00  
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:01  
55. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 15:01  
57. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:02  
58. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:04  *****
59. Albin Sweden Kungälvs OK 15:07  
60. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:09  
61. Cristina United States TSN 15:10  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 15:19  
63. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:20  
64. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  *****
65. Trying Sweden 15:25  
66. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 15:30  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:35  
67. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 15:35  
69. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 15:37  *****
69. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:37  
69. CH Sweden Baik 15:37  
72. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 15:46  
73. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 15:48  
74. andrey Ukraine 15:51  
75. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 15:54  
76. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:06  *****
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:08  *****
78. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 16:15  
79. clems France ADOC 16:20  
80. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:29  
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:29  
82. Stundsig Denmark 16:30  
83. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 16:57  *****
84. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 17:05  
85. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 17:17  
86. yann France EMHM 17:22  
87. Zony Sweden Täby OK 17:39  
87. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 17:39  
89. Jorge Coelho Portugal Gafanhori 17:45  
90. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:46  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:47  *****
92. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 17:52  
93. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 17:56  
94. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:02  
95. Linus Sweden 18:05  
96. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:56  
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:33  
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:43  *****
99. faure gwenael France VSO 19:51  *****
100. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 21:12  
101. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 21:19  
102. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 22:00  
103. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 22:32  
104. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 22:46  
105. mini penta Sweden hestra if 23:52  
106. cwgray United States UNO 24:05  
107. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 32:21  
108. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 33:19  
109. Stina B Sweden OK Skogshoran 34:09  *****
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo dnf