Catching Features

day2

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Map:/Bramhall 2007master/events/Bramhall 2009/day1/time trial.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

90 official (+21 reruns) 3 comments

1. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 13:27  
1. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:27  
3. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:28  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:28  
3. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:28  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:29  
7. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:30  
8. Korik Ukraine 13:32  *****
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:34  *****
9. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:34  *****
11. jeb France VSO 13:37  
11. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:37  *****
13. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 13:38  
14. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:39  
15. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 13:42  
16. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:44  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:45  
17. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:45  
19. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 13:46  
20. honzau United States SDO 13:47  *****
21. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 13:50  
21. saggis Norway NTNUI 13:50  
23. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:51  
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:51  
25. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:52  *****
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:53  
26. sas Norway n/a 13:53  *****
26. SV Finland VaHa 13:53  
26. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:53  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:54  
31. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 13:55  *****
32. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 13:57  
32. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:57  
34. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:58  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:00  *****
35. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:00  
35. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 14:00  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:02  
39. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 14:03  
39. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:03  
41. Loper Norway Norway 14:04  
41. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:04  
43. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:05  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 14:08  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:09  
46. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 14:15  
47. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:16  
48. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:22  
48. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:22  
48. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 14:22  
51. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 14:24  
52. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 14:28  
53. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:29  
54. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:39  
55. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:40  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:44  
57. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:03  
58. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  
59. magjoh Canada GVOC 15:09  
60. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:15  
61. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:40  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:42  
63. Masah Japan 15:48  *****
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:51  
65. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 16:24  
66. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:25  *****
67. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 16:26  *****
68. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:35  
69. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:38  
70. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:08  
71. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 18:10  
72. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 19:10  
73. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 19:29  
74. Linus Sweden 19:50  
75. yann France EMHM 20:01  
76. Bu² France VSO 20:19  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:23  
78. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 22:26  
79. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 23:09  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:41  *****
81. didrik wa Norway Asker sk 28:25  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf