Catching Features

Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:ande9468
Description:1.2 15 c
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

107 official (+34 reruns) 8 comments

1. jeb France VSO 8:44  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:09  
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:29  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:32  *****
5. Heggo Sweden OL4 9:40  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:56  
7. HPM Norway NTNUI 10:21  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:28  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:33  
10. Ben Sand France viking 11:53  
11. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:56  
12. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 12:00  *****
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:00  
14. Loper Norway Norway 12:26  
15. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:31  
16. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:37  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:52  
18. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:30  *****
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:37  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:38  
21. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:01  
22. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:05  *****
23. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:39  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:03  
25. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:19  
26. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:42  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:56  *****
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:04  
29. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:39  
30. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:46  
30. jolly rogers Australia 16:46  
32. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:52  *****
33. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:03  
34. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 17:20  
35. clems France ADOC 17:21  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:46  
37. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:49  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:51  
39. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 17:53  
40. honzau United States SDO 18:16  *****
41. gvtoukc France TSN 18:18  
42. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:26  
42. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:26  *****
44. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 18:29  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:37  
46. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:17  
47. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:26  *****
47. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 20:26  
49. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 22:16  
50. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:32  
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:21  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:04  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:01  *****
54. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:01  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:41  
56. dmi Ukraine fancy 34:15  
57. Trying Sweden 35:22  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:59  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Björck Bhutan OK Älme dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
sverresen Norway Hamar OK dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf