Catching Features

Kaakkurilammi

Open:08:00 Apr 29 2010
Close:08:00 May 06 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/Kaakkurilammi/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

91 official (+22 reruns) 8 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:14  
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:27  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:29  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:30  
5. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:32  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  *****
7. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:36  *****
8. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:38  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:39  
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:39  
11. David Saianda (2) Portugal Gafanhori 23:41  *****
11. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:41  
13. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:44  
13. SV Finland VaHa 23:44  
13. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:44  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:50  
17. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:51  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:52  
19. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:53  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:53  
19. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:53  *****
22. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:58  
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:00  *****
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:00  
23. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:00  
26. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:04  
27. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:05  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:08  
29. test2 (2) East Timor test2 24:10  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:12  *****
31. Högis Sweden OK Räven 24:13  
32. Ben Sand France viking 24:14  
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:16  
34. jeb France VSO 24:18  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:18  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 24:21  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:22  
38. jolly rogers Australia 24:25  
39. Trying (2) Sweden 24:26  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:27  
41. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 24:28  *****
42. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:29  
42. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 24:29  
44. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:31  
45. gtheg Cuba LOL 24:33  
46. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:40  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:44  
47. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:44  *****
49. Trying Sweden 24:46  
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 24:46  
51. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 24:53  
52. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 24:54  
53. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 24:58  *****
54. clems France ADOC 25:12  
55. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 25:16  *****
56. magjoh Canada GVOC 25:20  
56. gvtoukc France TSN 25:20  
58. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
59. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 25:23  
60. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:27  
61. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:32  *****
62. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:33  *****
62. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 25:33  
64. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:38  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:40  
65. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:40  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:41  
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:57  *****
69. Grann Norway NTNUI 26:00  
70. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 26:05  
71. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:10  
72. go straight Austria OCFF 26:13  *****
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:23  
74. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:44  
75. Cristina United States TSN 26:45  
76. Val France Orient'alp 26:53  
77. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:59  
78. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:00  
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:06  
80. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:19  *****
81. honzau United States SDO 27:25  *****
82. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 27:31  
83. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:35  
84. wolf2 (2) Germany 27:45  
85. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:54  
86. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:55  
87. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:06  
88. yann France EMHM 28:09  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:05  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:08  *****
91. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:38  
92. SERG Russian Federation 30:53  
93. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 31:25  
94. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 31:40  
95. Mikajanu (2) Finland 31:59  
96. Bu² France VSO 32:04  
97. Linus Sweden 32:08  
98. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 33:04  
99. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 34:32  
100. David G Sweden IKHP 38:45  
101. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:05  
102. cjacques (2) Brazil 44:07  
103. AlanP France Annecy SO 46:01  
104. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 47:06  
105. Andrade Brazil COC 50:27  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Cejax (2) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Cejax (3) Brazil Kaapora O C dnf