Catching Features

4-stage Japan Stage.4

Open:08:00 Jul 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 18 2010
Map:/WOC05/events/WOC05/day3/Long.course
Created by:Anton Karlsson
Description:Longdistance on diffrent parts of the map. Some longlegs but I hope they don´t are to slow if you find the flar RC:s
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

75 official (+30 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:54  
2. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:14  *****
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:29  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:37  
5. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:54  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:02  *****
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:02  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:09  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:19  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:20  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:35  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:36  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:47  *****
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:51  
15. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:02  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:23  
17. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 41:44  
18. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 41:59  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:44  
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 43:18  
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:38  
22. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 43:46  *****
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:57  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:07  
25. Ben Sand France viking 44:27  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 44:53  
27. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 45:18  
28. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 45:25  
29. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:56  
30. LSV Ukraine O-club 46:04  
31. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 46:45  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 48:02  
33. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 48:04  *****
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:54  *****
35. teddy Norway KLS 49:35  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 50:03  
37. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 53:05  *****
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 53:24  
39. jean France VSO 53:44  *****
40. BB King Sweden ÖOK 53:58  
41. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 54:01  
42. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 55:43  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 58:13  *****
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:26  
45. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 61:05  *****
46. KampfWurst84 Germany 61:07  
47. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 61:27  
48. Trying Sweden 61:36  
49. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 62:03  
50. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:38  *****
51. Tof France Annecy SO 63:22  
52. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 68:54  
53. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 75:50  
54. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 79:48  
55. Linus Sweden 84:43  
56. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 84:48  
57. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 87:41  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
sarahag Sweden Lidköpings VSK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
martin 13 France ACA dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf