Catching Features

Lutherfield

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Map:/rnd-16n00sg0e811g1b11jk1cx0l00nnb08pp04ombt7eh/events/Lutherfield/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

135 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:21  
1. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 8:21  
3. Sami Norway Freidig 8:22  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 8:22  *****
5. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 8:23  
6. jeb France VSO 8:24  *****
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 8:24  *****
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:24  *****
9. Heggo Sweden OL4 8:25  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:26  
10. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 8:26  
10. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:26  *****
13. Tof France Annecy SO 8:27  
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:27  
13. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:27  
13. Korik Ukraine 8:27  
13. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 8:27  
18. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 8:28  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:28  
18. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 8:28  
18. OBT France KLS 8:28  *****
18. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 8:28  
23. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:29  
23. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:29  
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 8:29  
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 8:29  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:29  
28. gvtoukc France TSN 8:30  
28. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 8:30  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:31  
30. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 8:31  
30. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 8:31  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:31  
30. sas Norway n/a 8:31  *****
35. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 8:32  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:32  
35. Board Norway NTNUI 8:32  
35. rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE 8:32  *****
35. Högis Sweden OK Räven 8:32  
40. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 8:33  
40. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 8:33  
40. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 8:33  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 8:34  *****
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 8:35  
44. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 8:35  
44. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 8:35  
47. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 8:36  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:36  
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 8:36  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:36  
47. Val France Orient'alp 8:36  
52. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 8:37  
52. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:37  
52. go straight Austria OCFF 8:37  
52. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 8:37  
56. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 8:39  
57. Ben Sand France viking 8:40  
58. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 8:42  
59. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 8:44  
59. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:44  
59. Ola Norway Skeid 8:44  
59. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 8:44  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 8:46  
64. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 8:55  
65. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:00  
66. David G Sweden IKHP 9:01  
67. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:02  
68. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:03  
69. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:04  
70. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 9:05  
70. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 9:05  
72. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:09  *****
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:11  
73. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:11  
75. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 9:13  
76. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:14  
77. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 9:15  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 9:16  
79. Orientaman Spain ALCON 9:18  
80. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:19  
80. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 9:19  
82. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 9:20  
83. Trying Sweden 9:22  
83. LSV Ukraine O-club 9:22  
85. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 9:26  *****
86. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:27  
87. Moa Sweden SNO 9:28  
87. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 9:28  
89. Bu² France VSO 9:35  
90. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:40  
91. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 9:46  
92. anjo Sweden OK Orion 9:47  
93. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:49  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:57  
95. color Switzerland converter 10:05  
96. Brzi Slovenia OKB 10:10  
97. blazo Serbia Rtanj 10:12  
98. jean France VSO 10:16  
99. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 10:21  
100. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 10:46  
101. Davve Latvia IKHP 10:56  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:17  *****
102. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 11:17  
104. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 11:19  
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 11:25  
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:25  
107. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 11:50  
108. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 12:04  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 12:21  *****
110. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:29  
111. GAndrey Brazil COGA 12:58  
112. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 12:59  *****
113. Freddie Sweden 13:15  
114. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 13:25  
115. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 13:43  
116. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 14:07  
117. Linus Sweden 14:20  *****
118. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:22  
119. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:37  
120. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:49  
121. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:52  
122. Lime Sweden Tullinge SK 17:14  
123. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:50  
124. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:10  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf