Catching Features

West Holliston

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2010
Map:/rnd-13qw16o16oqu0ccq5y0f0errhp88m3dc14xrrp3/events/West/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

88 official (+14 reruns) 3 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:51  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:57  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:12  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 34:18  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:34  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:38  
8. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:40  
9. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 34:45  *****
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 34:55  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:57  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:07  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 35:09  
14. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:10  *****
15. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 35:17  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:19  
16. Hannibal Ukraine 35:19  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 35:20  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:21  
20. Trying Sweden 35:22  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:28  
22. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 35:33  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:42  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:48  
25. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:50  
26. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 35:53  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:58  *****
28. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 35:59  *****
29. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 36:00  
30. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:03  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:03  
32. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:16  
33. gvtoukc France TSN 36:19  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 36:20  
35. go straight Austria OCFF 36:27  
36. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 36:30  
37. JH Finland MS Parma 36:31  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 36:50  *****
39. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 36:57  
40. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:59  
41. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 37:07  
42. jeb France VSO 37:48  *****
43. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 37:51  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:00  
44. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 38:00  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:00  
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:12  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 38:16  
49. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 38:36  
50. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 38:41  
51. Jompe Sweden HBMB 39:19  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:20  
52. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 39:20  
54. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 39:33  
55. Sylvain Emo France COBS 39:36  
56. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 39:45  
57. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:51  
58. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 39:52  
59. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 39:54  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 40:10  *****
61. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:26  
62. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 40:34  
63. Linus Sweden 41:51  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:28  *****
65. Freddie Sweden 43:37  
66. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 45:08  
67. Storesandgubben Norway Express 45:22  *****
68. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 48:11  
69. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:32  
70. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 50:07  
71. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 51:53  
72. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 53:47  
73. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 59:19  
74. Leyo New Zealand 66:02  *****
75. Klfr Sweden 78:36  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf