Catching Features

Middle night

Open:08:00 Sep 05 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 12 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Hey/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Night race on Sinte Mette map. Cliffs are unpassable
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

105 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:44  
1. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:44  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:50  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:55  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:50  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:51  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:56  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:58  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:08  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:13  *****
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:18  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:19  
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:20  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:28  
15. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:31  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:37  
17. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 24:42  *****
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:50  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:52  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:55  
21. Hannibal Ukraine 24:58  
22. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:09  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:14  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:36  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:40  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:43  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:31  
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:50  
29. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 26:59  
30. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 27:01  
31. go straight Austria OCFF 27:25  
32. color Switzerland converter 27:27  
33. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:39  
34. JH Finland MS Parma 27:40  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:49  
36. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 28:00  *****
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 28:08  *****
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:14  
39. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 28:18  
40. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:22  
41. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:25  *****
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:32  
43. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 28:50  *****
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:58  
45. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:01  
46. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:03  
47. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:08  
48. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:11  
49. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:12  *****
50. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:54  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:23  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:04  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:55  
54. Tof France Annecy SO 31:58  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 32:12  
56. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:23  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:27  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:29  
59. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 34:29  
60. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 35:23  *****
61. Trying Sweden 35:24  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:39  
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 36:15  
64. honzau United States SDO 36:41  
65. jean France VSO 37:32  *****
66. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 39:34  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:50  *****
68. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 44:47  
69. faure gwenael France VSO 45:10  *****
70. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 46:06  
71. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 49:45  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:26  *****
73. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 52:04  
74. Klfr Sweden 53:44  
75. Linus Sweden 58:18  *****
76. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 61:01  
77. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 79:42  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  *****
Challe Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf