Catching Features

Husvad

Open:08:00 Sep 21 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2010
Map:/CF-mapHusvad/events/CF-mapHusvad/day1/CF-Course.course
Created by:color
Description:Short middle - Notice the all the controls are inside the hole
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

87 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:09  
2. Korik Ukraine 25:30  
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:36  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:39  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:46  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:46  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:01  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:07  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:11  
10. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:15  *****
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:20  
12. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 26:31  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:39  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:40  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:41  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:50  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:52  *****
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:54  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:09  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:16  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:38  
22. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:42  
23. go straight Austria OCFF 27:44  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:46  *****
25. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 27:47  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 27:54  
27. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:12  *****
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:18  *****
29. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:21  *****
30. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 28:33  
31. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:45  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:45  
34. jeb France VSO 28:58  *****
35. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:59  
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:00  
37. Ben Sand France viking 29:12  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:15  
39. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:22  
40. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:27  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:33  *****
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:39  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 29:49  
44. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:59  
45. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:03  
46. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:16  
47. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:23  
48. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:45  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:08  
50. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:31  *****
51. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:17  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 32:50  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:02  
54. Ola Norway Skeid 33:03  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:12  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:23  
57. jean France VSO 33:48  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:12  
59. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 34:20  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:23  
61. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 35:34  
62. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:51  
63. David G Sweden IKHP 36:47  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:18  *****
65. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:53  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:10  
67. wejo Sweden Småland 39:47  *****
68. Freddie Sweden 40:26  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:42  *****
70. Linus Sweden 42:44  *****
71. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 44:21  
72. dmi Ukraine fancy 44:38  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 44:40  *****
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 49:11  
75. Amber New Zealand HBOC 50:36  
76. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 50:55  
77. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 53:56  
78. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:36  
79. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 86:30  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf