Catching Features

Short sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 02 2010
Map:/Hei/events/Hei/day1/Sprint2.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Probably gonna suck, but just wanted to test... Zoom in at least once!
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

106 official (+60 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ljung (4) Sweden IKHP 5:45  
2. Hjojo (7) Sweden OL4 5:46  
3. vasily (3) Ukraine Kiev 5:47  
3. Hjojo (6) Sweden OL4 5:47  
5. Ekhard (4) Denmark neXus OK 5:48  
6. Didde (6) Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:49  
6. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 5:49  
6. Hjojo (5) Sweden OL4 5:49  
9. Tori (5) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 5:53  *****
9. Hjojo (3) Sweden OL4 5:53  
11. Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL 5:55  
11. Didde (5) Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:55  
11. Hjojo (4) Sweden OL4 5:55  
14. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 5:56  
15. Korik Ukraine 5:58  
16. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 6:03  *****
17. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 6:06  
18. Tori (4) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 6:07  
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 6:12  
20. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 6:15  
20. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 6:15  
22. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 6:16  
22. jean (3) France VSO 6:16  
24. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:17  
25. Bobafett (4) Sweden Attunda OK 6:20  
25. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:20  
27. vasily (2) Ukraine Kiev 6:21  
28. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:22  *****
29. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 6:24  
30. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:34  *****
30. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 6:34  
32. Tori (3) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 6:36  
32. Bobafett (3) Sweden Attunda OK 6:36  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:38  
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:41  *****
36. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:42  *****
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:43  *****
38. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 6:46  *****
38. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 6:46  
40. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 6:49  
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:51  
41. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 6:51  
43. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O'Belarus 6:52  *****
44. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:53  
45. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:54  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:01  
46. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 7:01  
48. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:13  
49. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 7:15  
50. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 7:18  
51. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:21  
52. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 7:22  
53. JMH (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 7:23  
54. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 7:24  
55. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:29  
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 7:31  
57. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 7:33  
58. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:39  
59. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 7:40  
60. color Switzerland converter 7:42  
61. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 7:44  
62. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:47  
63. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 7:48  
64. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:51  
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 7:56  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:09  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:09  
68. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 8:10  
69. Tori (7) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 8:11  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 8:19  *****
71. andeens (3) United Kingdom AIRE 8:24  *****
72. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 8:28  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 8:28  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 8:33  
75. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 8:37  
76. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 8:43  
77. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:44  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:47  
79. Ben Sand France viking 8:49  
80. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:58  
81. jeb France VSO 9:02  *****
82. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:04  *****
83. jean (2) France VSO 9:12  
84. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 9:16  
85. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:17  
85. go straight Austria OCFF 9:17  
87. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 9:19  *****
88. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:27  
89. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:40  
90. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:45  
91. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 9:46  *****
92. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 9:49  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 9:53  
94. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:56  *****
95. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:57  
96. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 10:00  
97. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:09  
98. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 10:13  
99. Tof France Annecy SO 10:14  
100. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 10:17  
101. andeens (2) United Kingdom AIRE 10:18  *****
102. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:23  
103. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 10:25  
104. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 10:32  *****
105. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 10:34  
106. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:35  
107. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 10:43  
107. Posed (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:43  
109. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:58  *****
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 11:03  
111. noe France VSO 11:05  *****
112. Holger Vangsbjerg Petersen (2) Denmark OK Gorm 11:22  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:30  *****
114. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 12:14  
115. Brzi Slovenia OKB 12:20  
116. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:23  
117. Linus Sweden 13:06  *****
118. Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 13:44  
119. jean France VSO 13:51  
120. Casper Hedar (2) Sweden EOL 14:56  
121. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 14:57  
122. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
123. Freddie Sweden 16:04  
124. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:20  
125. Tori (2) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 17:04  
126. blazo Serbia Rtanj 17:15  
127. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 17:39  
128. faure gwenael France VSO 18:04  *****
129. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:09  
130. grete Norway Skien OK 20:15  
131. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 22:01  
132. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 32:55  *****
133. O-funk Norway Tyrving 65:19  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  *****
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Ulrik Astrup (2) Norway Heming dnf  
Ekhard (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
doddo (2) Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
blazo (3) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Ekhard (3) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Didde (4) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Tori (6) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK dnf  
Didde (7) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf