Catching Features

blåbærmåsan

Open:08:00 Oct 25 2010
Close:06:45 Nov 10 2010
Map:/næmendaså/events/næmendaså/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:sometimes really dense and difficult! keep focus and go safe:D Good luck! Enjoy and comment :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

179 official (+34 reruns) 17 comments

1. OBT France KLS 27:24  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:41  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:27  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 28:42  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:22  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 29:25  *****
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:26  *****
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 29:33  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:47  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:55  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:03  
12. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:08  *****
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 30:13  *****
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 30:15  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:21  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:34  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:50  
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:51  
19. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 30:57  
20. pekkaP Finland OKL 31:24  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:27  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:57  
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 31:58  
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:19  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:40  
26. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:47  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 32:49  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:01  *****
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 33:28  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:33  
31. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:36  
32. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 33:46  
33. Ben Sand France viking 33:55  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:00  
35. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 34:05  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:27  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:33  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:39  
39. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 34:41  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:40  
41. Jocke78 Sweden 35:47  
42. JH Finland MS Parma 36:01  *****
43. color Switzerland converter 36:03  
44. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:09  *****
45. Klll Denmark neXus OK 36:30  
46. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 36:44  *****
47. jeb France VSO 36:53  *****
48. hea Sweden VBOL 36:56  
49. go straight Austria OCFF 37:35  
50. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 37:40  *****
51. smed Kenya . 37:55  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:02  
53. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:25  
54. dre Belgium trol 38:31  
55. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 38:45  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:09  *****
57. artem Ukraine 39:10  *****
58. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 39:27  
58. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 39:27  *****
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:32  *****
61. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 39:46  
62. Korik Ukraine 39:50  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 40:04  
64. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:08  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 40:44  
66. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 40:55  *****
67. Trying Sweden 41:11  
68. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 41:22  
68. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 41:22  
70. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 42:09  
71. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 42:20  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 43:11  
73. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 43:12  
74. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 43:18  
75. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 43:51  
76. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 44:09  
77. stevegregg United States BAOC 45:24  
78. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 45:33  
79. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 45:48  
80. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 45:58  
81. jean France VSO 46:24  *****
82. eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub 46:43  *****
83. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 46:45  *****
84. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 47:54  
85. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 48:03  
86. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 48:32  *****
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:50  
88. Segisteg Sweden 49:38  *****
89. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 50:57  
90. andis Latvia azimuts 51:35  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:22  *****
92. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 52:26  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:56  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:16  
95. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 54:50  
96. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 55:09  
97. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 55:41  *****
98. faure gwenael France VSO 55:51  *****
99. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 57:18  
100. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 57:23  
101. Klasse Sweden SOK 60:44  
102. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 62:41  
103. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 64:38  
104. KODAY Spain IBON 65:03  *****
105. Storesandgubben Norway Express 65:36  *****
106. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:31  
107. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 74:56  *****
108. moho Germany ESV-DD 77:04  *****
109. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 80:41  
110. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 81:28  
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 87:43  
112. colby United States ptoc 94:54  
113. Linus Sweden 96:15  *****
114. MariusD Lithuania 110:48  
115. gluca Italy Castello 167:13  *****
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Karlf Norway Larvik OK dnf  *****
yann France EMHM dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf