Catching Features

Map

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2010
Map:/juhu/events/juhu/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

159 official (+34 reruns) 12 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:45  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:53  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:55  *****
4. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:59  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:01  *****
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:04  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:04  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:04  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:04  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:07  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:08  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:09  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:10  
15. jeb France VSO 15:11  *****
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:11  
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:11  
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:15  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:17  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:18  
21. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:19  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:19  
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:20  
24. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:21  *****
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:25  *****
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:25  
27. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:26  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 15:26  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:27  
29. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:27  
31. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 15:29  
32. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:31  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:32  
34. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 15:33  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:34  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:34  
37. color Switzerland converter 15:37  
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:38  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:40  *****
40. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:41  
41. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:42  
42. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 15:44  
43. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:46  
43. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 15:46  *****
45. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:47  
46. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:49  *****
46. Run Fast Finland Yzol 15:49  
48. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:50  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:50  
50. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 15:51  
51. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:52  
52. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:54  
53. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 15:55  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:56  
54. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:56  *****
56. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:57  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:58  
58. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:02  
59. too fast! France theteam 16:03  
60. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:04  
60. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:04  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:05  
63. Ben Sand France viking 16:06  
63. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:06  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:06  
63. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:06  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:07  *****
68. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:08  
68. Val France Orient'alp 16:08  
70. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:13  
71. JH Finland MS Parma 16:14  
71. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:14  
73. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:16  
74. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:18  *****
74. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:18  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:23  
77. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 16:25  
78. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:26  
78. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 16:26  
80. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:27  *****
81. jean France VSO 16:28  *****
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:28  
83. Ben France TAD 16:33  
84. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 16:34  
85. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:38  
86. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 16:43  
86. honzau United States SDO 16:43  
86. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:43  *****
89. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:47  
90. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:48  
91. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 16:50  
92. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:52  
93. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:59  
93. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:59  
95. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:05  *****
96. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 17:07  
96. Korik Ukraine 17:07  
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:13  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:15  
100. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 17:20  
101. Trying Sweden 17:30  
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:31  
102. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 17:31  
104. cherries New Zealand HBOC 17:36  
105. filipeks Poland wksw 17:37  
106. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:38  
107. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 17:54  
108. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 17:58  
109. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 18:00  
110. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:01  
111. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:03  
112. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:04  *****
113. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 18:20  
114. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 18:32  
114. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:32  
116. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:42  *****
117. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:53  *****
118. runit Canada GHO 18:55  
119. querem France orientalp 18:57  *****
120. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 18:58  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:12  *****
122. Bu² France VSO 19:19  
123. Mr.O Norway Byher 19:24  *****
124. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:52  
125. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:36  
126. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 20:55  
127. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:03  
128. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 21:31  
129. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 21:45  
130. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 21:50  
131. moho Germany ESV-DD 21:55  
132. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 21:56  
133. KODAY Spain IBON 22:06  *****
134. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 22:07  
135. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 22:26  
136. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:54  
137. Norsken Norway 23:10  
138. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  
139. Karlf Norway Larvik OK 23:44  
140. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:09  
141. jm France Bigorientation 6503 24:26  
142. Linus Sweden 24:46  *****
143. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:58  *****
144. faure gwenael France VSO 25:05  *****
145. MariusD Lithuania 26:19  *****
146. kri Sweden GVOC 27:21  
147. phiggins Ireland OK Linné 30:36  
148. Jabali Spain AA Buff 31:17  
149. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 32:20  
150. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 33:13  
151. colby United States ptoc 34:59  
152. gluca Italy Castello 46:35  *****
153. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 54:14  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf