Catching Features

[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 18 2010
Map:/San Giovanni Middle Night/events/San Giovanni Middle Night/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Today is a night middle. Not as challenging but some fine orienteering and one ok rc. Stay focused to do good result. Next race: Downhill event Enjoy! lorrieq
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

111 official (+29 reruns) 13 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 22:31  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:17  *****
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:27  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:50  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:03  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:22  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:23  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:40  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:48  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:50  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:53  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:09  *****
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:16  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:25  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:26  
16. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 25:34  
17. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 25:40  
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:43  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:48  *****
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:48  
21. JH Finland MS Parma 25:57  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 26:14  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:00  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:03  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:05  
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:08  
27. anjo Sweden OK Orion 27:59  
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:59  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:19  *****
29. MH Norway NTNUI 28:19  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:22  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:32  
33. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:37  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:43  
35. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 28:45  
36. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 28:48  *****
37. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 28:51  
38. too fast! France theteam 28:58  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:58  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:28  
40. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 29:28  *****
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 29:29  
43. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:34  *****
44. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:42  
45. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:00  *****
46. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 30:16  
47. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:48  
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:38  *****
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 32:29  
50. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:37  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 32:41  *****
52. jean France VSO 32:51  *****
53. Ben Sand France viking 33:08  
54. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:59  
55. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 34:00  
56. m-a Norway kil 34:22  
57. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 35:00  *****
58. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:23  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:53  
60. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:54  
61. HPM Norway NTNUI 36:29  
62. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 38:15  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:22  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:56  
65. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 39:49  
66. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:18  *****
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:26  
68. runit Canada GHO 40:44  
69. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 40:55  
70. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:05  
71. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:07  
72. faure gwenael France VSO 41:13  *****
73. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 41:21  *****
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:23  *****
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:25  *****
76. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:13  *****
77. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 42:15  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:55  *****
79. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 46:17  
80. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 46:18  
81. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 46:59  
82. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 48:28  
83. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 51:15  
84. Akva Ukraine Odessa 52:26  
85. Bu² France VSO 52:54  
86. kri Sweden GVOC 53:22  
87. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:49  
88. KODAY Spain IBON 56:46  *****
89. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 60:38  
90. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 64:34  
91. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 65:27  *****
92. Jadir Brazil COC 66:13  
93. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 68:24  
94. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 74:04  
95. seelenfliege Germany ESV Lok Magdeburg 75:27  *****
96. Linus Sweden 80:52  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
DB England DEE dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jonassoeby Denmark Hånje OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf