Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 12 2011
Close:07:00 Jan 19 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/SPRINTA!/day1/CourseChamp.course
Created by:Ekhard
Description:Great sprint in Sinte Mette. Remember to higlight. Enjoy! ~ 22 min.
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

182 official (+80 reruns) 18 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:38  *****
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:03  
3. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 21:06  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:08  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:15  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:16  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:22  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:29  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:50  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:52  
11. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:00  *****
12. jean France VSO 22:03  *****
12. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:03  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:07  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:11  
16. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:21  
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:21  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:31  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:42  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 22:47  *****
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:47  
22. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:51  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:53  
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:56  *****
25. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:01  
26. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 23:04  
27. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:05  
27. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 23:05  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:10  *****
30. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:17  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:23  
32. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:25  
33. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 23:27  
34. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 23:37  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:37  *****
36. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:43  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 23:48  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:49  
39. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:54  
39. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:54  
41. PJ Norway 23:59  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:01  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:07  
44. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:11  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:15  
46. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:20  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:22  *****
48. Hannibal Ukraine 24:23  
49. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 24:26  *****
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:27  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:34  
52. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 24:37  *****
53. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 24:39  
54. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 24:42  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:46  
56. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 25:03  
57. too fast! France theteam 25:04  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:12  
59. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 25:14  *****
60. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:20  
61. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 25:27  
61. color Switzerland converter 25:27  
61. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:27  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:35  
65. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 25:39  
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:49  
67. jeb France VSO 26:02  *****
68. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 26:15  
69. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:16  
70. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:19  
71. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:25  
72. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 26:42  
73. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:51  
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:56  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:07  
76. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 27:13  
77. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:20  
78. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:21  
79. simzet Norway NTNUI 27:22  
80. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:25  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 27:27  
82. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:32  
83. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 27:36  
84. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:50  
85. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:53  
86. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 28:00  
87. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:20  
88. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:25  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:28  
90. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:46  
91. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 28:49  *****
92. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 29:05  
93. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:32  
94. Andreu Spain colivenc 29:35  
95. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 29:36  
96. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 29:37  
97. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:08  
98. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 30:13  
99. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:14  
100. JH Finland MS Parma 30:20  
101. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 30:21  
102. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:36  *****
103. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:37  *****
104. Brzi Slovenia OKB 30:46  
105. Sylvain Emo France COBS 31:10  
106. Hedis Sweden GMOK 31:16  
107. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 31:24  
108. Lillen Sweden GMOK 31:31  *****
109. honzau United States SDO 31:46  
110. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 31:58  *****
111. offa Sweden Tuna 32:01  
112. M!!ka Finland Rajamaen Rykmentti 32:09  
113. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:12  
114. flash New Zealand nz 32:35  
115. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 32:43  
116. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 32:59  *****
117. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:30  
118. Jobu New Zealand OHV 34:00  
119. Tim New Zealand OHV 34:11  
120. faure gwenael France VSO 34:13  *****
121. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:26  
122. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:27  
123. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 34:29  
124. jolly rogers Australia 34:34  
125. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 34:50  
126. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 35:25  *****
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:30  *****
128. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 36:24  
129. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 36:35  *****
130. Joel Sweden SOK68 36:54  *****
131. Trying Sweden 37:04  
132. BS Denmark Horsens OK 37:05  *****
133. cjross Canada GVOC 37:06  
134. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 37:11  
135. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 37:31  
136. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 37:47  
137. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:01  
138. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:18  *****
139. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 38:53  
140. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 39:01  *****
141. alistairSP Jamaica 39:10  
142. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 39:11  
143. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 39:13  
144. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 40:12  
145. TobiasSvarer Denmark OK Esbjerg 40:23  
146. querem France orientalp 40:30  *****
147. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:08  
148. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:56  
149. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 44:07  
150. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:25  *****
151. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 48:27  *****
152. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:10  
153. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 51:57  *****
154. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 55:33  
155. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 60:21  *****
156. Avenir Canada 70:54  
157. eldrige Spain FEDO 85:45  
158. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 89:04  *****
159. tbuyer England syo 94:59  
achwel Finland hiisirasti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
mwoodbury United States Easteast dnf  
Rolf Andersen Denmark Amager OK dnf