Catching Features

Tomaattimehu

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 04 2011
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Avaruusolento/day1/Tomaattimehu.course
Created by:Jönu
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (54 votes)

Results

207 official (+37 reruns) 24 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:46  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:49  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:53  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:56  *****
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:03  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:08  
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:09  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
9. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:19  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:20  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:23  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:27  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:29  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:29  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:38  
16. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:39  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:41  
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 22:41  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 22:45  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:48  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:48  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:52  *****
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:53  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:55  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:00  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:01  
27. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:08  
28. jeb France VSO 23:09  *****
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:09  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:10  
31. Sami Norway Freidig 23:15  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:18  
33. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:20  
34. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 23:23  *****
35. Aakoo Finland 23:24  
36. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:25  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:28  
38. Heggo Sweden OL4 23:29  
39. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:30  *****
40. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:33  
41. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:35  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:36  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:37  
44. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 23:39  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:39  
46. Trying Sweden 23:41  
47. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:42  
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:47  
49. jolly rogers Australia 23:51  
49. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 23:51  
49. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:51  
52. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:54  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:56  *****
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:59  
55. Ben Sand France viking 24:02  
56. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 24:12  
57. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:18  
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:19  
59. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:32  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:35  
61. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:50  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:51  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:58  *****
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:00  
64. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:00  *****
64. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:00  *****
67. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 25:02  *****
68. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 25:03  
69. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 25:06  *****
70. MH Norway NTNUI 25:14  
71. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 25:15  
72. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 25:16  *****
73. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:18  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:19  
75. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 25:22  
76. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 25:23  *****
77. JH Finland MS Parma 25:25  
78. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:27  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:27  
80. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 25:31  
81. julien France coatarmor 29 25:33  
82. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 25:38  
83. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 25:39  
84. Lillen Sweden GMOK 25:44  *****
85. jean France VSO 25:50  
86. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:51  
87. too fast! France theteam 25:56  
88. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:57  *****
89. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:59  
90. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 26:01  *****
91. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:03  *****
92. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 26:05  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:09  
94. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:10  
95. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:16  
96. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:17  
97. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:23  *****
98. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:25  
99. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:27  
100. achwel Finland hiisirasti 26:36  
101. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:38  
102. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 26:45  *****
103. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:49  *****
104. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:51  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 26:53  
106. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:06  
106. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 27:06  
108. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:01  
108. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 28:01  *****
110. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 28:09  *****
111. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 28:19  *****
112. ddavi Mali Coc 28:23  
113. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 28:26  
114. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:39  
115. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 28:40  
116. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:45  
116. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 28:45  
118. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:08  
119. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:14  
119. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 29:14  
121. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:21  
122. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 29:27  
123. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 29:30  
124. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 29:33  
125. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:44  
126. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  
127. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:48  
128. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 29:53  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:05  *****
130. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:06  *****
131. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:08  
132. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 30:10  *****
133. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:18  
134. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:23  *****
135. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:25  
136. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:33  
137. Sylvain Emo France COBS 30:39  
138. JOK77D Finland OK77 30:59  *****
139. Joel Sweden SOK68 31:00  *****
139. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 31:00  
141. Jenda8721 Czech Republic Zabovresky Brno 31:23  *****
142. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:26  
143. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:28  *****
144. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:29  
145. BS Denmark Horsens OK 31:43  
146. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:48  *****
147. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 31:53  
148. faure gwenael France VSO 32:12  *****
149. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 32:18  *****
150. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 32:29  
150. Jobu New Zealand OHV 32:29  
152. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 32:37  *****
153. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 32:57  
154. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:14  *****
155. alistairSP Jamaica 34:00  
156. querem France orientalp 34:06  *****
157. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:11  
158. cherries New Zealand HBOC 34:22  
159. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 35:11  *****
160. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:23  
161. jhammer Slovakia ATU Kosice 35:28  *****
162. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 35:50  
163. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 35:54  
164. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 37:17  
165. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 38:15  
166. Linus Sweden 38:30  *****
167. AlanP France Annecy SO 39:02  *****
168. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 39:23  *****
169. cjross Canada GVOC 39:39  
170. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:54  
171. Ura Russian Federation 40:07  
172. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 40:11  
173. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:59  
174. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:59  
175. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 45:05  
176. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 46:15  *****
177. Boris Uruguay OCOC 46:35  
178. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 47:48  
179. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 48:31  
180. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 52:47  *****
181. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:07  
182. CameronDTrain United States COC 55:32  *****
183. edu Antarctica 58:25  
184. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 78:59  *****
185. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 86:01  *****
186. gluca Italy Castello 87:01  *****
187. KODAY Spain IBON 92:10  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf