Catching Features

Magnus cup Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 16 2011
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2011
Map:/sprint/events/sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Rouman
Description:Longer sprint in quite easy map. I think winners time shoudl be under 18. I recomend get visible only next 3 legs.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

194 official (+60 reruns) 20 comments

1. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  *****
2. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:29  
3. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:30  
4. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:33  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:33  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:38  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:43  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:44  *****
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:45  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:51  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:55  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:58  
13. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:06  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:13  
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:13  
17. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:14  *****
18. Val France Orient'alp 17:20  
19. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 17:22  
20. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:24  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  *****
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:28  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:34  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:37  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
26. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:39  
27. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:43  *****
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:47  
28. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:47  
30. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:52  
30. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:52  
30. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:52  
33. too fast! France theteam 17:53  
34. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:58  *****
34. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:58  *****
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:58  
37. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:00  *****
38. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 18:02  *****
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:04  
40. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:05  
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:07  
42. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 18:09  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:11  
43. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:11  
45. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:13  *****
46. jeb France VSO 18:14  *****
47. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:16  
47. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:16  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:17  
50. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:18  
51. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:19  
52. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:26  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:30  
54. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:31  *****
54. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:31  
56. jean France VSO 18:35  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:35  
58. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:48  
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:48  
60. go straight Austria OCFF 18:49  
61. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:51  
61. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:51  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:53  
63. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:53  *****
65. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:56  
66. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:57  *****
67. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 19:00  
68. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:07  
69. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:08  
70. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:10  
71. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:14  
72. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 19:17  
73. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 19:21  
74. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:27  
75. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:29  
76. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 19:39  
77. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:42  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:43  
78. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
80. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:46  
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:03  
81. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:03  
81. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:03  
84. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:04  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:07  
85. faure gwenael France VSO 20:07  *****
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:10  
88. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:12  
89. color Switzerland converter 20:16  
90. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:19  
91. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:20  *****
92. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:23  
92. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:23  
94. Orientaman Spain ALCON 20:24  
95. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 20:35  
96. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 20:37  
96. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:37  *****
98. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:41  
99. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 20:52  *****
100. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 20:54  
101. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 20:57  
101. lluis94 Catalonia COC 20:57  
103. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:02  
104. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 21:08  
105. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:15  
106. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 21:23  *****
107. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:29  
108. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:37  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:41  *****
110. AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne 21:42  
111. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 21:44  
112. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:51  *****
113. Joel Sweden SOK68 22:08  *****
114. JH Finland MS Parma 22:12  
115. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 22:22  *****
116. Ben Sand France viking 22:29  
117. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 22:42  
118. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 22:45  
119. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:51  *****
120. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:57  
121. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 23:04  
122. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 23:05  
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:14  
124. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 23:26  
125. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:49  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:52  
127. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:00  
128. Lillen Sweden GMOK 24:07  
129. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:10  
130. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:15  
131. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:29  
132. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 24:32  *****
133. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 24:33  
134. querem France orientalp 24:43  *****
135. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 24:52  
136. gvtoukc France TSN 25:03  
137. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 25:06  
138. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 25:13  *****
139. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 25:46  *****
140. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:52  
141. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 26:05  
142. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 26:15  *****
143. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 26:16  
144. ddavi Mali Coc 26:50  
145. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:00  *****
146. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 27:18  *****
147. Gosha18 France VHSO 27:31  
148. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:43  
149. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:59  
150. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 28:03  
151. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:18  *****
152. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:44  *****
153. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:23  
154. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 30:42  
155. Linus Sweden 31:21  
156. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:46  
157. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 32:18  
158. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:57  
159. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 35:13  *****
160. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:26  
161. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 37:15  
162. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 40:43  *****
163. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:19  
164. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 48:15  
165. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 48:38  
166. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 49:23  *****
167. kellspants Wales SBOC 53:09  
168. lars-göran Macedonia lars-göran klubben 53:39  
169. marjoh Belgium 54:13  *****
170. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 59:52  *****
171. running-granny Liechtenstein away from map 66:45  
172. Nordi001 Switzerland GAOC 85:17  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
tbuyer England syo dnf  
JG Sweden LOK dnf  
krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  *****
sopp Norway dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Lostin Wood Burkina Faso Bambu fighters dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf