Catching Features

kikirace prologue

Open:08:00 Feb 16 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 23 2011
Map:/Lente Nord 1992 15000e Ocad8/events/bébé des poux/day1/Course1.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

142 official (+22 reruns) 25 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:04  *****
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 10:12  
2. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 10:12  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:15  
5. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:16  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:19  
7. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:22  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:22  
7. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 10:22  *****
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:23  
10. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 10:23  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 10:26  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:26  
14. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 10:28  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:28  
16. color Switzerland converter 10:29  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:31  *****
17. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 10:31  *****
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 10:31  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:32  
21. jean France VSO 10:33  *****
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:33  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:33  
24. jeb France VSO 10:34  *****
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:34  
26. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:35  
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:36  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:37  *****
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:38  
30. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 10:40  *****
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:42  *****
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:42  *****
31. Korik Ukraine 10:42  
31. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:42  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:43  
36. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:45  
37. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:46  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:47  
39. HPM Norway NTNUI 10:48  
40. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 10:49  *****
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:49  *****
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 10:50  
43. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 10:52  
44. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 10:53  
45. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 10:55  
46. Lillen Sweden GMOK 10:58  
46. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:58  *****
48. Trying Sweden 11:00  
49. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:01  
49. too fast! France theteam 11:01  
51. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 11:02  
52. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:04  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 11:05  *****
54. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 11:07  
55. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:09  
56. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 11:11  
56. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 11:11  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:15  
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:15  *****
58. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 11:15  
61. Hedis Sweden GMOK 11:16  
61. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 11:16  
63. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 11:17  
64. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:18  *****
65. Ben Sand France viking 11:19  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:21  *****
67. go straight Austria OCFF 11:24  
68. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 11:26  
69. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 11:29  
70. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 11:32  
71. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:33  *****
71. querem France orientalp 11:33  *****
73. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:35  
73. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:35  *****
73. gvtoukc France TSN 11:35  
73. Jompe Sweden HBMB 11:35  
77. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 11:36  *****
78. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:41  *****
79. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 11:42  
80. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:45  
81. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 11:49  
82. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 11:51  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:52  *****
84. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 11:54  *****
85. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 12:06  
86. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 12:10  *****
87. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 12:11  
88. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:13  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:17  
90. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
91. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:30  
92. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:34  
93. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:47  *****
94. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 12:50  
95. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:58  
95. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 12:58  
97. Gosha18 France VHSO 12:59  
98. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 13:03  *****
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:06  
100. lluis94 Catalonia COC 13:14  
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:16  
102. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 13:20  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:29  *****
104. Linus Sweden 13:41  *****
105. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 13:44  
106. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 13:48  *****
107. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 13:56  
108. JH Finland MS Parma 14:01  
109. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 14:02  
109. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 14:02  
111. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 14:07  
112. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:09  
113. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 14:10  
114. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:12  
115. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 14:18  *****
116. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:22  
117. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
118. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 14:40  
119. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:47  *****
119. DJcoco France orient express 42 14:47  *****
121. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:49  *****
122. BB King Sweden ÖOK 14:54  
123. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 15:23  *****
124. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:53  *****
125. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:45  
126. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 16:54  
127. AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne 17:01  
128. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:35  
129. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 18:17  
130. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:10  
131. Boris Uruguay OCOC 23:56  
132. kellspants Wales SBOC 23:59  
133. tatam France TheTeam 25:47  
134. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 26:38  
135. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 27:54  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf