Catching Features

[OCAD] Correncon Sud

Open:18:00 Mar 27 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 03 2011
Map:/correncon sud 2/events/correncon sud 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Maybe other course, if you like it...
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

124 official (+27 reruns) 21 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:39  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:28  *****
3. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:53  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:09  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:35  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:02  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:08  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:11  
9. jean France VSO 22:14  *****
10. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:22  
11. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 22:53  
12. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 23:06  
13. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:13  *****
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:19  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:24  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:39  
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:45  
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:49  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:19  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:34  
21. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 25:09  
22. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:12  *****
23. teddy Norway KLS 25:40  
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:09  
25. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 26:10  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:18  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:26  *****
28. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:31  
29. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:55  
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 27:10  *****
31. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 27:11  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:51  *****
33. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:52  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:04  
35. Hedis Sweden GMOK 28:23  
36. Ben Sand France viking 28:36  
36. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 28:36  
38. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 28:46  *****
39. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:56  *****
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 29:14  *****
41. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:37  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:43  
43. Sylvain Emo France COBS 29:51  
44. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:52  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:30  
46. smed Kenya . 30:31  
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:37  
48. Trying Sweden 30:49  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:50  
50. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:09  *****
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:12  *****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:44  
53. Hansel Sweden ASA 32:12  
54. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:31  *****
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 33:03  
56. jeb France VSO 33:50  *****
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:11  
58. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 36:02  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:13  
60. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 36:48  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 37:05  
62. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 37:11  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:15  
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:13  *****
65. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 42:32  
66. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:37  
67. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 46:04  *****
68. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:22  *****
69. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 51:34  
70. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 51:49  *****
71. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 60:06  *****
72. faure gwenael France VSO 64:29  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 66:53  *****
74. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 68:08  *****
75. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:14  
76. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 73:46  *****
77. michelb France MAR.CO. 82:42  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
BUSTER Norway Buvik IL dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  *****
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK dnf