Catching Features

[OCAD] La Glacière, Long

Open:07:00 Mar 30 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 06 2011
Map:/La glacière 2/events/La glacière 2/day1/long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New conversion with more contours
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

140 official (+37 reruns) 27 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:07  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:57  *****
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:14  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:27  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:31  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:37  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:38  
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 33:53  *****
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:16  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:22  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 34:59  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:00  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:17  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:25  
15. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:30  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:37  *****
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:58  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:48  *****
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:32  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 38:33  
21. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 38:37  *****
22. anjo Sweden OK Orion 38:49  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:50  
24. MH Norway NTNUI 39:18  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 39:31  *****
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 39:35  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 39:44  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 40:51  
29. Board Norway NTNUI 41:07  
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 41:27  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:19  *****
32. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 42:25  *****
33. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 43:53  
34. Trying Sweden 45:14  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 46:19  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:29  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:07  *****
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 47:10  *****
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 47:22  *****
40. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 47:25  
41. Ben Sand France viking 48:05  
42. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 48:27  
43. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:38  *****
44. Hedis Sweden GMOK 49:19  
45. smed Kenya . 50:53  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:01  *****
47. jeb France VSO 51:10  *****
48. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 51:23  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 51:30  *****
50. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 51:35  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:24  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:38  
53. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 53:24  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 53:56  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 55:23  
56. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 55:26  
57. faure gwenael France VSO 56:36  *****
58. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 58:50  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 58:51  
60. BB King Sweden ÖOK 59:33  
61. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 62:35  
62. SERG Russian Federation 70:11  
63. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 83:15  
64. mjh Australia PO-A 91:25  
65. Ura Russian Federation 93:50  *****
66. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 94:00  
67. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 99:41  
68. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 106:39  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 138:54  *****
Hansel Sweden ASA dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  *****
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  *****
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  *****
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz dnf  *****
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf