Catching Features

Cavedine 3

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2011
Close:07:00 Apr 16 2011
Map:/cavedine9/events/cavedine3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:Here is another part of the map. I will make soon an event for the Cavedine races so win points and enjoy!!! The contour interval is 4 meters
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

136 official (+26 reruns) 27 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:04  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:15  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:09  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:14  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:44  *****
6. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 32:48  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 32:54  
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 33:02  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:11  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:24  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:26  
12. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:46  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 33:48  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 34:15  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 34:25  *****
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:31  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:03  *****
17. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:03  
17. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:03  *****
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 35:04  *****
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 35:04  
22. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 35:32  *****
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:43  *****
24. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:54  
25. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 35:55  
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:59  
27. Högis Sweden OK Räven 36:02  
28. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 36:11  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:20  *****
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:56  
31. Board Norway NTNUI 36:59  
32. jeb France VSO 37:05  *****
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 37:08  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:11  
35. sas Norway n/a 37:25  *****
36. Ben Sand France viking 37:42  
37. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 38:15  
38. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:17  *****
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 38:28  *****
40. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 38:31  *****
41. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:35  
42. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:38  
43. HPM Norway NTNUI 39:12  *****
44. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 39:18  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 39:27  
46. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 39:44  
47. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 39:51  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:09  
49. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 40:16  
50. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 40:42  
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:50  *****
52. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:55  
53. Hansel Sweden ASA 41:01  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:06  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:17  
56. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:20  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 41:34  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:39  *****
59. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 42:13  
60. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 42:16  
61. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 42:55  
62. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 43:10  
63. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 43:36  
64. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:42  
65. Hedis Sweden GMOK 43:49  
66. SERG Russian Federation 43:55  
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 44:02  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:29  
69. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:50  
70. OPhilip Sweden OK Orion 44:58  
71. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:59  
72. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 45:06  
73. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 45:27  
74. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 45:38  *****
75. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 45:54  *****
76. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 46:38  
77. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 47:00  
78. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 47:07  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:08  *****
80. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:19  *****
81. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 48:24  *****
82. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 49:19  *****
83. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 49:28  
84. gvtoukc France TSN 50:20  
85. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:29  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 50:49  
87. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 50:51  
88. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 51:45  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 52:23  *****
90. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 53:14  
91. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:15  *****
92. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 53:32  *****
93. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 54:19  
94. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 55:07  
95. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:20  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:33  *****
97. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 55:57  
98. 123 Mauritania Halden 56:48  
99. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 61:42  
100. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 63:28  
101. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 64:11  *****
102. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 65:56  
103. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 65:58  *****
104. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 66:23  
105. freddyg Togo guy 66:53  
106. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 67:44  
107. Linus Sweden 68:25  *****
108. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 68:29  
109. cjross Canada GVOC 70:52  
110. cwgray United States UNO 71:50  
111. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 76:16  
112. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 79:24  *****
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 80:42  
114. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 94:24  *****
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf