Catching Features

Correncon Tour, Stage 3

Open:07:00 Apr 23 2011
Close:07:00 May 04 2011
Map:/[SE] La glacière part3/events/[SE] La glacière part3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

109 official (+32 reruns) 17 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 27:44  
2. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 28:36  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:40  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:44  *****
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:46  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:18  *****
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:33  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:53  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:58  *****
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:00  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:02  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:04  *****
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:23  *****
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:25  
15. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:37  
16. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:47  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:47  
18. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 31:13  *****
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 31:23  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:38  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:39  
22. color Switzerland converter 31:47  
23. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 31:55  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:11  *****
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:12  
26. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 32:48  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:55  *****
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 33:39  
29. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:57  *****
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:10  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 34:30  *****
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:31  
33. jean France VSO 35:18  
34. sas Norway n/a 35:44  *****
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:51  
36. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:56  
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 36:35  *****
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:52  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 39:16  *****
40. Trying Sweden 39:20  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:24  *****
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 39:31  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:39  
44. JH Finland MS Parma 40:11  
45. BB King Sweden ÖOK 41:21  
46. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 41:38  
46. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 41:38  
48. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 42:00  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 42:25  
50. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 43:13  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:20  
52. BeN'O France COCS 44:49  *****
53. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 45:40  
54. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:59  *****
55. Silvia Spain toledo-o 46:18  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:12  *****
57. faure gwenael France VSO 47:38  *****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:37  
59. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:16  
60. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 53:00  
61. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 53:05  
62. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 53:55  
63. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 54:02  
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 55:26  
65. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 55:39  *****
66. jm France Bigorientation 6503 56:59  
67. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 57:00  *****
68. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:47  *****
69. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 59:52  
70. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 61:53  
71. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 63:49  
72. Gosha18 France VHSO 63:53  
73. artem Ukraine 67:02  *****
74. Hedis Sweden GMOK 68:37  
75. Linus Sweden 69:00  *****
76. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 81:57  
77. marjoh Belgium 87:19  *****
78. ScottSpring Canada SS 118:28  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
cfj Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf