Catching Features

[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2

Open:06:00 Apr 22 2011
Close:06:00 May 07 2011
Map:/Surebridge Mountain4/events/Surebridge Mountain4/day1/Night.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Surebridge Mountain E2 - Long Night If you think that middle course was too easy, try this. Long night course in this map.. and you know the rest. Map, Conversion and Course by: Knubbe -Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

103 official (+33 reruns) 23 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 48:07  *****
2. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 48:49  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 48:57  *****
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 50:58  *****
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 51:03  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 51:16  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 51:28  *****
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 52:13  *****
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 52:42  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 53:04  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 53:04  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 53:27  
13. OBT France KLS 53:40  *****
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 54:09  *****
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 54:43  *****
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 55:09  *****
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 55:59  *****
18. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 56:03  
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 56:34  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 56:39  *****
21. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:22  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 57:33  *****
23. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 57:56  *****
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 58:02  *****
25. MH Norway NTNUI 58:11  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:52  *****
27. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 59:42  *****
28. jean France VSO 59:46  *****
29. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 60:56  
30. color Switzerland converter 61:05  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 61:09  *****
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 62:06  
33. Yosyp Ukraine 62:07  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:17  *****
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 62:49  *****
36. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 64:08  *****
37. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 65:17  
38. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 65:37  *****
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 66:01  *****
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 67:34  
41. Hedis Sweden GMOK 68:41  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 68:45  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 71:35  
44. andre de veirman Belgium trol 71:40  
45. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 72:04  *****
46. Ged Ireland 3ROC 72:35  
47. Trying Sweden 72:45  
48. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 74:19  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 75:17  
50. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 79:21  *****
51. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 82:21  *****
52. gvtoukc France TSN 86:15  
53. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 87:44  
54. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 87:51  
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 88:26  
56. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 90:58  *****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 91:23  *****
58. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 95:10  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 97:24  *****
60. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 97:32  
61. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 101:42  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 102:34  
63. na Sweden OK Linne 107:03  
64. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 115:36  *****
65. SERG Russian Federation 120:46  
66. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 126:12  
67. Linus Sweden 185:20  *****
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  *****
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf