Catching Features

[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4

Open:06:00 Apr 22 2011
Close:05:45 May 09 2011
Map:/Surebridge Mountain4/events/Surebridge Mountain4/day1/Long.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Surebridge Mountain E4 - Long Last event here in Surebridge 2nd part is long 5.6km. Course includes longer RC legs as well as shorter legs in more detailed areas. Map, Conversion and Course by: Knubbe -Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

119 official (+42 reruns) 26 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 49:36  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:10  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:05  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 51:06  *****
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 51:25  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 51:42  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 51:49  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 52:20  *****
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 52:23  *****
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 52:29  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 53:26  *****
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 53:29  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 53:56  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 53:56  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 54:02  *****
16. Olof Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 54:24  *****
17. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 54:32  *****
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 54:46  *****
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:01  *****
20. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:13  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 55:21  
22. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 56:48  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 56:48  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 56:49  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 57:09  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 57:15  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:20  *****
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 58:27  
29. go straight Austria OCFF 59:06  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 59:08  *****
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 59:54  *****
32. OJ United Kingdom SYO 60:10  *****
33. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 60:19  
34. Ben Sand France viking 60:44  
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 60:56  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 61:09  *****
37. JH Finland MS Parma 61:15  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 61:34  
39. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 62:11  *****
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 62:49  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 63:37  *****
42. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 64:07  *****
43. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 64:19  *****
44. Fredde Sweden nxtg 64:51  *****
45. Trying Sweden 65:36  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 66:58  *****
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 67:53  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 67:54  *****
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 68:04  *****
50. gvtoukc France TSN 69:27  
51. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 69:39  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 69:51  
53. jean France VSO 70:17  
54. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 70:37  *****
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 71:13  
56. BB King Sweden ÖOK 72:09  
57. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 72:30  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 73:22  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 73:32  
60. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 73:44  
61. Hedis Sweden GMOK 75:04  
62. jm France Bigorientation 6503 76:19  
63. jeb France VSO 76:45  *****
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 77:05  
65. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 77:22  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 77:58  *****
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 80:01  *****
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 80:04  
69. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 81:01  
70. wejo Sweden Småland 83:35  *****
71. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 84:06  *****
72. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 84:44  *****
73. faure gwenael France VSO 85:30  
74. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 86:00  *****
75. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 88:33  *****
76. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 92:06  
77. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 92:29  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 93:31  *****
79. Sylvain Emo France COBS 97:37  
80. O-Outan France Thai'O 106:03  *****
81. mjh Australia PO-A 111:52  *****
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 115:08  
83. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 120:48  
84. Storesandgubben Norway Express 131:28  *****
85. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 132:58  
86. Linus Sweden 138:16  *****
87. TR Finland RaLu 152:43  
88. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 164:00  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf