Catching Features

WOC 2003! Moscow Compass

Open:08:00 Apr 24 2011
Close:08:00 May 01 2011
Map:/WOC_03/events/WOC_03/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:Good map, from WOC 03
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

116 official (+49 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean France VSO 12:02  *****
2. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:12  
3. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:16  
4. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:21  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:22  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:27  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:35  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:37  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:39  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:39  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:42  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:42  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:42  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:45  
15. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:46  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:53  
17. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 13:06  
18. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:07  
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:08  *****
20. teddy Norway KLS 13:15  
21. sas Norway n/a 13:16  *****
22. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 13:24  
22. Trying Sweden 13:24  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:25  
25. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 13:26  
26. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:27  
27. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  
28. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 13:29  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:31  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:39  
31. artem Ukraine 13:45  
32. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 13:49  *****
33. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:50  
34. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:52  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:55  
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:56  
37. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 14:00  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:03  
39. JH Finland MS Parma 14:10  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:11  
41. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 14:12  
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:22  *****
43. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:28  
44. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 14:31  
45. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:33  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:36  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:37  
48. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:42  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 14:49  
50. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:55  *****
50. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:55  *****
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:58  
53. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 15:01  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:02  
55. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:09  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:14  
57. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:19  
58. gab France vhso 15:28  
59. jeb France VSO 15:32  *****
59. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 15:32  *****
61. TomciO Poland 15:33  
62. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:35  
63. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 15:47  
64. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 15:48  
65. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:51  
66. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:53  
67. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:10  
68. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:19  
68. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:19  *****
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:14  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:18  *****
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:38  
73. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 17:43  
74. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:51  
75. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:00  
76. hdevine825 United States COC 18:17  *****
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:31  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:42  *****
79. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 18:55  
80. jm France Bigorientation 6503 19:12  
81. Segisteg Sweden 19:15  
82. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 19:49  
83. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 19:51  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:54  
85. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:59  
85. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:59  *****
87. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 20:35  
88. Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK 20:54  
89. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:03  *****
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:20  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:23  
92. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 21:25  
93. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 21:52  
94. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:05  
95. KODAY Spain IBON 23:14  
96. HoosierDaddy United States COC 23:24  
97. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:31  *****
98. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:49  
99. Linus Sweden 24:01  *****
100. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:56  
101. celine Chile 25:07  
102. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 28:13  *****
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 32:59  
104. kellspants Wales SBOC 37:18  
105. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 41:17  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****