Catching Features

Piani Praglia

Open:08:00 Apr 26 2011
Close:08:00 May 03 2011
Map:/Six Days Training 7.81/events/Six days Tyrol training 6/day1/wtf.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:dont remember if this was up on comps enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

103 official (+54 reruns) 12 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:18  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:47  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:54  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:19  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:22  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:27  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:29  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:45  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 31:08  *****
10. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 31:09  *****
11. sas Norway n/a 31:25  
12. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:26  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:26  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:49  
15. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 33:00  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 35:02  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 35:47  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 35:56  *****
19. jean France VSO 37:53  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:15  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:24  
22. color Switzerland converter 38:32  
23. Jocke78 Sweden 38:41  
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 39:01  *****
25. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:56  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:20  *****
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:20  
28. jeb France VSO 41:46  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:49  
30. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 45:11  
31. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 46:01  
32. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 46:21  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 47:23  *****
34. gvtoukc France TSN 47:59  
35. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 48:12  *****
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:48  *****
37. faure gwenael France VSO 50:11  *****
38. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 51:23  
39. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 52:55  
40. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 53:11  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:50  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:34  
43. artem Ukraine 59:26  
44. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:47  
45. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 66:45  
46. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 67:16  
47. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 67:28  
48. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 67:31  *****
49. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 68:14  
50. Linus Sweden 70:33  *****
51. BJP United Kingdom QO 71:35  *****
52. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 71:49  
53. kellspants Wales SBOC 121:28  
54. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 123:11  
55. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 124:58  *****
56. Jadir Brazil COC 128:04  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  *****
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
monarch United States Monkey's Fist dnf  
John Williams United States GAOC dnf