Catching Features

Moscow sprints.stage 1

Open:08:00 May 03 2011
Close:08:00 May 05 2011
Map:/sosh22/events/Day 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:Tournament NIGHT
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

81 official (+28 reruns) 8 comments

1. go straight Austria OCFF 7:16  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 7:20  
3. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 7:24  
4. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 7:27  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 7:27  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 7:28  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 7:29  
8. jean France VSO 7:31  
8. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 7:31  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:36  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:38  
11. Trying Sweden 7:38  
13. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:40  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:42  
15. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 7:46  *****
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:48  *****
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:49  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:50  
19. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:53  
20. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 7:56  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:01  
21. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 8:01  *****
23. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:02  *****
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:02  *****
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:06  
26. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 8:12  
26. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 8:12  
28. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 8:19  
29. color Switzerland converter 8:23  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:23  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 8:25  
32. Rosenb Norway NTNUI 8:26  
33. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 8:31  
34. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 8:39  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 8:42  
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 8:44  *****
37. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 8:48  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:09  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:13  *****
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:28  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:28  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:36  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:46  
44. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 10:24  
45. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
46. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 10:43  
47. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:48  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:52  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:58  
50. Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland 11:14  
51. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:16  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:26  *****
53. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 11:42  *****
54. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 11:51  
55. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 12:08  
56. Avenir Canada 12:23  
57. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:28  
58. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 12:33  *****
58. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 12:33  
60. lillFigge Sweden LOK 12:38  
61. Linus Sweden 13:25  *****
62. rKr Spain NCN 14:37  
63. faure gwenael France VSO 17:12  *****
64. dan ö Sweden västerås sok 26:24  
65. kellspants Wales SBOC 32:08  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf