Catching Features

Moscow sprints.stage 4

Open:08:00 May 06 2011
Close:08:00 May 08 2011
Map:/sosh22/events/Day 1/day1/Course4.course
Created by:Denis Atkin
Description:Its Final
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

59 official (+30 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:02  
2. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 9:04  
2. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 9:04  
4. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 9:09  
5. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:11  
5. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:11  
7. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 9:12  *****
8. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 9:17  
9. jean France VSO 9:19  
10. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 9:25  
11. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 9:31  
12. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:32  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:32  
14. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 9:33  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 9:34  
16. Board Norway NTNUI 9:41  
17. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:43  
18. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:44  *****
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:45  
20. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 9:46  *****
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 10:01  
22. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 10:06  *****
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 10:08  
24. Ben Sand France viking 10:15  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:18  
25. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 10:18  
27. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 10:23  *****
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:39  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:44  
30. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 10:46  
31. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 10:54  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 10:54  *****
33. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:12  
34. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 11:28  
35. Seth Sweden Täby OK 11:40  *****
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:07  
37. color Switzerland converter 12:20  
38. SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 12:23  
39. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:32  
40. O-Outan France Thai'O 12:36  *****
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:02  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:18  *****
43. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:20  
44. Charles63 France CCO 14:33  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:24  
46. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 15:33  *****
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:51  *****
48. ems Switzerland 17:08  
49. kellspants Wales SBOC 17:25  
50. arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC 18:18  *****
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:24  
52. celine Chile 20:07  
53. Linus Sweden 21:28  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf