Catching Features

Roraima Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2011
Close:08:00 Jun 11 2011
Map:/AABB 2007/events/AABB 2007/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Kur-BR
Description:Short and Easy
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

144 official (+55 reruns) 15 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:09  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:11  *****
3. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:37  *****
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:42  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:43  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:45  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:46  
7. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 11:46  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:56  
10. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:59  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:04  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:11  
13. jean France VSO 12:12  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:12  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:13  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:14  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:15  
18. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:26  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:27  *****
19. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:27  
21. jeb France VSO 12:32  *****
21. Ben Sand France viking 12:32  
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:37  *****
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:43  
25. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:46  
25. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:46  *****
27. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:51  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:53  
28. PetNor123 Norway Halden SK 12:53  *****
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:55  
30. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:55  
32. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 13:02  *****
32. Trying Sweden 13:02  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:03  
35. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:05  
36. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:07  
37. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 13:09  
38. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:19  *****
39. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 13:21  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:30  
41. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:34  *****
42. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:43  *****
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 13:48  
43. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:48  
45. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:49  
46. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 13:50  
47. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:52  
48. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 13:56  
49. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 13:59  
50. sas Norway n/a 14:00  *****
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:07  
52. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 14:08  
53. danirolz Spain Godih 14:12  *****
53. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 14:12  
55. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 14:13  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:14  *****
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:16  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:19  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 14:27  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:29  
61. color Switzerland converter 14:31  
62. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:32  
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:37  
64. artem Ukraine 14:39  
65. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:44  *****
66. Thor_Nørskov Denmark Ok Øst 14:46  
67. Tim New Zealand OHV 14:47  
68. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:50  
69. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 14:52  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:55  
71. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 14:56  
72. faure gwenael France VSO 15:01  *****
73. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 15:05  
74. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:10  
75. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 15:11  
76. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:15  
77. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:16  
78. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:19  
79. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 15:28  
80. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:29  *****
81. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:39  
82. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 15:56  *****
83. Silvia Spain toledo-o 16:03  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:12  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:20  
85. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 16:20  
87. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:22  *****
88. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:41  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:42  
90. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:46  *****
91. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 17:05  *****
92. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:06  
92. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 17:06  
94. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:20  
95. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:28  
96. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:45  *****
97. olewie Norway Mo OK 17:51  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:10  *****
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:20  *****
100. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 18:31  
101. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 18:36  
102. Linus Sweden 18:55  *****
103. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:59  
104. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 21:55  
105. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 23:07  *****
106. AlanP France Annecy SO 23:28  
107. janolm Sweden Kils OK 25:10  
108. obra Sweden Umeå 26:15  
109. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 26:18  
110. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 26:47  *****
111. TomciO Poland 27:13  
112. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:41  
113. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 30:14  
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 30:21  
115. kellspants Wales SBOC 30:42  
116. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 31:38  *****
117. Anotylus Spain ALCON 34:02  
118. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 36:54  
119. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 37:57  *****
120. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:12  *****
121. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 43:42  *****
122. tintin Switzerland geneva 44:03  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Gaut Norway OK Alta dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf