Catching Features

middle

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2011
Close:08:00 Jun 11 2011
Map:/Catalano nord east.81/events/Catalano nord east.81/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:cxvxycxycyxc
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

140 official (+44 reruns) 15 comments

1. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:37  *****
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:43  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:02  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:08  
6. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:21  
7. OBT France KLS 26:22  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:29  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:35  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:47  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:57  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:57  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 26:59  
14. jean France VSO 27:02  
14. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:02  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:05  
17. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 27:06  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:08  
19. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:10  *****
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:14  
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:16  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:19  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:25  
24. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 27:45  *****
25. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:46  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:52  
27. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 27:56  *****
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:01  
29. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:05  *****
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:13  *****
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:28  *****
32. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:31  
33. go straight Austria OCFF 28:35  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:37  
35. smed Kenya . 28:57  
36. color Switzerland converter 29:02  
37. Ben Sand France viking 29:14  
38. Aakoo Finland 29:17  
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 29:19  
40. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 29:25  
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 29:25  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:35  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:40  *****
44. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 29:41  
44. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 29:41  
46. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 29:44  *****
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:48  
48. sas Norway n/a 29:54  
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 29:54  
50. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:04  
51. nilmag Sweden LOK 30:05  
52. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:22  *****
52. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 30:22  
54. gvtoukc France TSN 30:39  
55. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 30:53  
56. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:26  
57. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 31:37  
58. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 32:03  
59. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:07  
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 32:18  
61. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:51  
62. ais United Kingdom syo 33:05  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:13  
64. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:15  
65. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 33:52  *****
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:17  *****
67. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 34:22  
68. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:31  
69. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:33  
70. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 34:42  *****
71. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:43  
72. jeb France VSO 34:53  *****
73. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 34:55  
74. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 35:07  
75. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:17  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:30  
77. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 35:43  
78. artem Ukraine 35:56  
79. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:04  *****
80. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 36:15  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:24  
82. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 36:45  *****
83. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 37:47  *****
84. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 38:13  
85. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 38:19  
86. Trying Sweden 38:26  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:29  *****
88. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 38:33  
89. Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori 39:03  
90. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 39:12  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:06  *****
92. piel France ACA 41:48  *****
93. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 41:52  
94. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 43:48  
95. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 43:58  
96. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 44:21  
97. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 44:57  
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 46:05  *****
99. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 47:32  
100. Doubs France USSE 48:02  
101. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 49:54  *****
102. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 50:29  
103. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 56:48  
104. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 58:22  
105. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 61:05  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:42  *****
107. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 71:10  
108. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 75:47  
109. Anotylus Spain ALCON 77:59  
110. TomciO Poland 83:30  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf