Catching Features

Craft cup Skien 2013

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2011
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2011
Map:/Stavsjø/events/Craft cup 2013/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ida Mari
Description:To celebrate the fact that Skien is given NM sprint and Craft cup 2013 i'll upload this sneakpeak. An old convertion with some wrong contours.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

172 official (+62 reruns) 16 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:46  *****
1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:46  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:25  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:41  *****
6. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:07  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:17  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:29  *****
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:32  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:35  
11. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 26:42  *****
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 26:45  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:51  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:52  *****
15. UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos 26:56  
16. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:04  
17. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:17  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:22  
19. jean France VSO 28:16  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:22  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:30  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 28:55  
23. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 29:07  
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 29:09  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:28  *****
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:44  *****
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:51  
28. color Switzerland converter 29:54  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:56  
30. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 29:59  *****
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:03  
32. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:07  
33. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:21  
34. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:36  
34. jeb France VSO 30:36  *****
36. gvtoukc France TSN 30:58  
37. SV Finland VaHa 30:59  
38. sas Norway n/a 31:01  *****
39. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 31:13  *****
40. smed Kenya . 31:28  
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 31:33  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:37  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:52  *****
44. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 31:53  
45. JH Finland MS Parma 32:28  
46. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 32:31  
47. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:36  
48. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 32:38  
49. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:49  
50. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 32:51  
51. Hedis Sweden GMOK 33:01  
52. Jocke78 Sweden 33:11  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 33:26  
54. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:35  
55. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 33:41  
56. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 33:52  *****
57. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 33:55  
58. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 34:02  
59. go straight Austria OCFF 34:03  
60. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 34:33  
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:43  
62. Lillen Sweden GMOK 35:01  
63. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 35:12  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:17  
65. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:26  *****
66. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:27  
67. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 35:29  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:33  *****
69. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 35:38  
70. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:39  
71. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:42  *****
72. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:11  
73. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:28  
74. runit Canada GHO 36:45  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:57  
76. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 36:59  
77. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 37:16  
78. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 37:30  
79. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:33  
80. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 37:36  
81. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 37:46  
82. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 38:40  
83. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 38:41  
84. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 38:56  
85. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 39:05  
86. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:14  
87. sten Sweden OK Roxen 39:43  
88. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 39:53  
89. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 39:58  
90. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:27  
91. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 40:29  
92. O-Outan France Thai'O 40:33  *****
93. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:41  
94. artem Ukraine 40:42  
95. faure gwenael France VSO 42:16  *****
96. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:34  
97. davidarborelius Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 43:25  
98. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 43:26  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:32  
100. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 43:42  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 45:08  
102. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 45:39  *****
103. Tim New Zealand OHV 45:47  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:16  *****
105. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 47:08  
106. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:37  
107. Ura Russian Federation 48:01  *****
108. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 49:04  
109. BJP United Kingdom QO 49:59  
110. håvard 20år Norway bodø 50:37  
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 51:56  *****
112. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 52:06  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:53  
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:39  
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:53  
116. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 64:15  *****
117. sebtorgers Norway Bækkelagets spk 65:03  
118. obra Sweden Umeå 66:10  
119. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 66:51  
120. trondfla Norway Toten troll 69:31  *****
121. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 78:05  
122. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 86:16  
123. mlyons United States ROC 86:21  
124. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 122:51  
125. Boris Uruguay OCOC 135:14  
126. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 176:55  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
lpg Norway Indre Østfold dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  *****
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kajsa Stina Norway Frol il dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
ISRAEL FUENTES Spain WAKHAN RAIDERS dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Gaut Norway OK Alta dnf  
arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf