Catching Features

[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3

Open:06:00 Jul 31 2011
Close:06:00 Aug 15 2011
Map:/Chateau de Montlosier Ouest_comp/events/Chateau de Montlosier Ouest/day1/Course2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

143 official (+60 reruns) 20 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 36:21  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:44  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:56  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:03  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:06  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 37:14  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:16  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:15  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 38:23  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:27  *****
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 38:34  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:43  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:50  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 39:17  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 39:33  
16. jean France VSO 40:02  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 40:18  
18. MH Norway NTNUI 40:21  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 40:25  *****
19. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 40:25  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:32  *****
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:57  *****
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:02  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 41:27  *****
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:35  *****
26. SV Finland VaHa 42:17  
27. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 43:06  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 44:07  
29. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:19  
30. Klll Denmark neXus OK 44:32  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 44:35  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:48  *****
33. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:38  
34. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 45:51  *****
35. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 45:58  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:04  
37. go straight Austria OCFF 46:27  
38. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 46:44  
39. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 46:57  
40. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 47:06  
41. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 47:10  *****
42. mansen Sweden GMOK 47:20  
43. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 47:40  *****
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 47:53  
45. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 48:03  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 48:20  
47. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 48:59  
48. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 49:01  *****
49. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 49:07  
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 49:56  
51. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 50:13  
52. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 50:25  
53. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 51:06  
54. Jocke78 Sweden 51:36  
55. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 51:59  
56. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 52:05  
57. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 52:09  
58. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 52:50  
59. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 52:53  *****
60. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 52:57  *****
61. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:23  
62. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 53:28  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 53:37  
64. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 53:38  
65. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 54:36  *****
66. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 54:46  
67. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:05  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 55:08  
69. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 55:19  
70. SERG Russian Federation 55:29  
71. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 55:55  
72. Hedis Sweden GMOK 56:59  
73. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 57:04  
74. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 57:38  
75. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 57:40  
76. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 57:44  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 58:16  *****
78. JH Finland MS Parma 58:19  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:22  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 58:40  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 58:54  *****
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 59:02  
83. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 59:26  
84. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 59:56  *****
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 60:06  *****
86. Akva Ukraine Odessa 61:59  
87. danirolz Spain Godih 63:58  
88. Trying Sweden 63:59  
89. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 65:10  
90. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 66:18  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 67:07  
92. faure gwenael France VSO 67:54  *****
93. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 70:15  
94. O-Outan France Thai'O 72:06  *****
95. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 73:06  *****
96. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 73:33  *****
97. moho Germany ESV-DD 75:15  
98. olewie Norway Mo OK 75:25  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 76:24  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 79:31  *****
101. TomciO Poland 82:26  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 86:21  
103. Linus Sweden 90:20  *****
104. biomac Denmark AKIF 98:58  *****
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 100:01  
106. trondfla Norway Toten troll 102:42  *****
107. AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn 107:12  *****
108. AlfredN Netherlands UZO 108:15  
109. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 120:06  
110. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 120:55  *****
111. mam Laos mama 127:03  
112. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 145:28  *****
113. Klfr Sweden 188:49  
114. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 231:59  *****
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
BJP United Kingdom QO dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
ale France france dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK dnf