Catching Features

Ingalunda city new course

Open:08:00 Aug 31 2011
Close:08:00 Sep 07 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/day2/Course0.course
Created by:DBS Oggi
Description:test, my first course on cf.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

117 official (+66 reruns) 18 comments

1. Aksel Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:07  
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  *****
4. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:53  
5. jean France VSO 25:04  *****
6. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:24  
7. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:27  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:30  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:31  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:32  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:34  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 25:42  
13. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:43  *****
14. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:46  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:48  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:48  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:54  
18. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 26:01  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:14  *****
20. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:16  
21. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 26:22  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:32  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:33  
24. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:37  
25. Hedis Sweden GMOK 26:50  
25. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:50  
27. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:58  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:59  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:59  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:10  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:11  
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:17  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:28  
34. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:41  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:41  
36. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:43  *****
37. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:50  
38. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:53  
39. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 27:59  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 28:03  
41. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:08  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:12  
43. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 28:15  
44. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 28:18  
44. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:18  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:19  
46. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 28:19  
48. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 28:34  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:34  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:38  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:41  
52. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:00  
53. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:10  
54. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:22  
55. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:40  *****
56. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:41  
57. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:44  
58. Andreas J Sweden OK Orion 29:45  
59. color Switzerland converter 29:46  
60. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:50  
61. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:52  
62. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:05  *****
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:24  *****
64. gvtoukc France TSN 30:25  
65. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 30:34  
66. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 30:38  *****
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:39  
68. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 30:50  
69. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 30:57  *****
70. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:59  
71. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:04  
72. skimber United Kingdom DVO 31:05  
73. jm France Bigorientation 6503 31:08  
74. biomac Denmark AKIF 31:26  *****
75. go straight Austria OCFF 31:36  
76. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:38  
76. Tom Italy NTNUI 31:38  
78. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 31:51  *****
79. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 32:11  
80. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 32:37  *****
81. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 33:07  
82. Tim New Zealand OHV 33:15  
83. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:18  
84. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:24  
85. jeb France VSO 33:34  *****
86. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 33:36  *****
87. danirolz Spain Godih 34:19  *****
88. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 34:24  *****
89. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 34:44  
90. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 35:12  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:49  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:33  *****
93. rik Belgium trol 41:07  
94. Klfr Sweden 41:47  
95. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:55  
96. ale France france 42:02  
97. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 43:33  
98. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 43:48  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:27  *****
100. Goodzoo France OTB 48:43  *****
101. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 48:44  
102. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 52:16  *****
103. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 52:45  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:48  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
123 Mauritania Halden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
Bagaag Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf