Catching Features

[OCAD] Pian Alba E4

Open:07:00 Sep 22 2011
Close:06:45 Oct 09 2011
Map:/Pian Alba/events/Pian Alba/day1/Sprint 4.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Leg four. As on the previous ones: highlight next three legs and zoom. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

148 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:00  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:22  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
4. OBT France KLS 10:51  *****
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:30  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:31  
6. snakes Seborga snakes 11:31  
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:32  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:37  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:40  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:52  *****
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:56  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:59  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:05  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:09  
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 12:18  
17. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 12:40  *****
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:45  
19. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:04  
20. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:18  
21. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 13:21  
21. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:21  *****
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:24  *****
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:25  *****
25. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 13:26  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:35  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:45  
28. jean France VSO 13:57  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:13  
30. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:23  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:27  
32. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:28  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:28  
34. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:31  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:46  
36. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 14:58  
37. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:01  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:08  
39. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:09  
40. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:18  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 15:37  
42. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:45  
43. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 15:54  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:14  
45. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:24  *****
46. Ben Sand France viking 16:34  
47. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:51  
48. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:03  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:18  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:19  
51. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:45  
53. Hedis Sweden GMOK 17:54  
54. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:02  
55. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:20  
56. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:23  
57. conor Ireland CNOC 18:33  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:39  *****
59. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:44  *****
60. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:54  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:21  
62. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:06  
62. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:06  
64. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:14  
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
66. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 20:45  
66. teddy Norway KLS 20:45  
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:17  
69. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:21  
70. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:25  
71. TomciO Poland 22:21  
71. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 22:21  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:39  
74. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:42  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 22:57  *****
76. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:14  *****
77. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 24:03  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:31  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:48  
80. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 25:11  
81. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:22  
82. ... Switzerland OK 27:12  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:19  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:37  *****
85. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 29:20  
86. immy New Zealand Auckland 29:52  
87. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 29:57  
88. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:20  
89. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:47  *****
90. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:18  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:37  
92. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 31:47  
93. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 36:04  
94. rik Belgium trol 40:31  
95. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 44:15  *****
96. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 45:38  
97. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 46:45  
98. Linus Sweden 55:55  *****
99. TR Finland RaLu 56:26  
100. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 61:06  *****
101. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:15  
102. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 74:13  *****
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 117:02  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
asufa Sweden aosk dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Peter Nor Norway Halden SK dnf  
OL-henrik Sweden västerås sok dnf  
PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok dnf