Catching Features

[OCAD] Pian Alba E5

Open:07:00 Sep 23 2011
Close:06:45 Oct 10 2011
Map:/Pian Alba/events/Pian Alba/day1/Sprint 5.course
Created by:Knubbe
Description:Leg five, zoom and highlight next three legs, otherwise it will be hard. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

144 official (+28 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:29  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:08  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:09  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:25  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:28  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:35  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:51  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:08  *****
9. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:15  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:40  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:41  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:51  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:19  *****
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 15:20  
15. Hedis Sweden GMOK 15:26  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:42  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:53  *****
18. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 15:55  
19. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 15:59  *****
20. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 16:05  
21. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:20  
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:20  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:27  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:35  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:55  
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:59  *****
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:00  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
29. OBT France KLS 17:03  
30. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:04  
31. snakes Seborga snakes 17:15  
32. Heggo Sweden OL4 17:40  
33. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:45  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:08  
35. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 18:18  
36. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:32  
37. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:37  *****
38. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:39  
39. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:00  
40. ... Switzerland OK 19:03  
41. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 19:20  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:24  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:26  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:38  
45. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:40  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:42  
47. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:52  
48. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:00  *****
49. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:02  *****
49. MH Norway NTNUI 20:02  
51. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 20:24  
53. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:30  *****
54. flowerboy Uzbekistan attunda ok 20:31  
55. jean France VSO 20:34  
56. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 20:40  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:54  
58. Ben Sand France viking 20:56  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:00  
60. conor Ireland CNOC 21:07  
61. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:12  *****
62. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:14  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:40  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 22:44  
65. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:46  
66. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:52  
67. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:54  
68. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:16  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:19  *****
70. jeb France VSO 23:20  *****
71. teddy Norway KLS 23:23  
72. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 23:39  
73. Trying Sweden 23:54  
74. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 24:05  
75. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:15  
76. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:23  
77. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 25:07  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:17  
79. immy New Zealand Auckland 26:30  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:35  
81. j-engström Norway OK Orion 26:46  
82. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 27:16  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:38  
84. faure gwenael France VSO 27:51  *****
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:06  *****
86. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:24  
87. TomciO Poland 30:18  
88. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:29  
89. PhilleP Sweden SOL-BoyZ 30:41  
90. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:52  *****
91. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:25  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:54  
93. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 34:12  
94. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:14  *****
95. AndreasSundström Sweden Västerås Sok 35:51  
96. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 35:53  
97. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 36:12  
98. sten Sweden OK Roxen 38:04  
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:15  *****
100. Olle Hansson Sweden OK Roxen 38:49  
101. rik Belgium trol 39:48  
102. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:37  
103. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 42:27  
104. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 43:01  
105. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:35  
106. BJP United Kingdom QO 46:29  
107. krizek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 46:37  *****
108. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 51:36  
109. Linus Sweden 52:09  *****
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 54:41  
111. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 56:32  *****
112. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 56:50  
113. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 60:57  
114. Klfr Sweden 66:27  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:35  
116. frank7562a Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 152:19  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf  
Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
AlfredN Netherlands UZO dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf