Catching Features

East-cost

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2011
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2011
Map:/love/events/East-cost/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:Average duration : 30'00 Grass, forest and water. Good run!!!
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

119 official (+15 reruns) 20 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:09  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:22  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:50  *****
4. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 24:52  
5. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:57  
6. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:01  
7. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:02  *****
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:03  *****
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:07  
10. Tim New Zealand OHV 25:09  
11. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:12  
12. ... Switzerland OK 25:23  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:27  
13. Piotrek Poland MUKS 25:27  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:29  
15. jeb France VSO 25:29  *****
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:36  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:39  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:42  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:45  *****
21. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:46  
22. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 25:47  
23. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 25:51  
24. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:00  
25. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 26:01  
25. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:01  
27. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:02  
27. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:02  
29. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:03  *****
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:10  
31. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 26:14  
32. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:25  
33. jean France VSO 26:27  
34. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:29  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:36  
36. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:45  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:59  
38. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:03  *****
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:15  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:16  
40. Trying Sweden 27:16  
42. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:17  
43. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 27:20  
44. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:21  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:21  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:21  
47. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:25  *****
48. gvtoukc France TSN 27:39  
49. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 27:42  
50. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:44  
51. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:47  
52. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:49  
53. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:50  
54. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:52  
55. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:54  *****
56. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:01  
57. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 28:20  
58. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 28:26  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:31  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:46  
61. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 28:48  
62. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 28:56  *****
63. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 29:22  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:23  *****
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:30  
66. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 29:35  *****
66. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 29:35  
68. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 29:42  *****
69. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 29:43  *****
70. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:11  
71. MR. ander Sweden Tullinge SK 30:33  
71. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 30:33  
73. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 31:04  
74. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:18  *****
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:35  *****
76. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:56  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:09  *****
78. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 33:11  
79. Linus Sweden 33:33  *****
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:34  
81. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 33:59  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 34:38  
83. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 35:10  
84. Masah Japan 35:26  *****
85. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:38  
86. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 35:47  *****
87. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 35:50  
88. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 36:36  
89. clement Argentina pilat club 37:01  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:14  
91. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 37:15  *****
92. Jadir Brazil COC 37:49  
93. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:18  
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:18  
95. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 40:03  
96. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 40:40  
97. Jarkko Finland Rastikarhut 40:56  
98. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 41:24  
99. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:47  
100. jul42 France OE42 51:59  
101. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 54:38  
102. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 54:55  
103. ittam Sweden IKHP 55:43  
104. Crash United States CAOC 62:17  *****
105. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 68:15  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Lime Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Pescado Panama 1337 dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
Jonmos Cocos Islands dnf