Catching Features

Blue-cost

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2011
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2011
Map:/oups/events/Blue-cost/day1/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:they is many trees. THe average duration is : 30'00 Good luck, it's dificult and I did lot of azimuts. Good run
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

105 official (+15 reruns) 18 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:56  
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:57  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:08  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:25  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:42  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:50  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:50  
9. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:54  
10. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 26:55  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:58  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:04  *****
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:06  *****
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 27:13  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 27:13  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:14  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:14  
18. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 27:24  
19. Piotrek Poland MUKS 27:25  *****
20. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 27:26  *****
21. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 27:29  
22. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:32  
23. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:36  *****
24. jean France VSO 27:47  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:49  
26. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 27:50  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 27:52  
28. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 27:53  *****
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:54  
30. Korik Ukraine 28:00  
31. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 28:29  *****
32. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:39  
33. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:47  
34. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:50  *****
35. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:53  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:53  *****
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:54  
38. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:55  
39. Ben Sand France viking 28:58  
40. DJcoco France orient express 42 29:11  
41. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:12  *****
42. Tim New Zealand OHV 29:20  
43. Pescado Panama 1337 29:26  
44. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:50  *****
45. jeb France VSO 30:12  *****
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:18  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:18  *****
48. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 30:21  *****
49. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:27  
50. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 31:05  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:18  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:43  *****
53. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 33:07  
54. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 33:26  
55. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:29  
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 34:06  *****
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:12  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:30  
59. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 34:34  
60. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:46  
61. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:03  
62. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 36:16  
63. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:46  
64. Adair MS Brazil CODD 37:11  
65. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:02  *****
66. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 38:12  *****
67. Linus Sweden 38:45  *****
68. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 38:49  
69. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:16  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:33  *****
71. Masah Japan 43:07  *****
72. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 43:18  
73. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 46:12  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:02  *****
75. OPEL Taiwan I-TAIWAN ORIENTEERING CLUB 48:35  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 50:13  
77. clement Argentina pilat club 51:46  *****
78. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 52:13  
79. uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 69:48  
80. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 85:06  
81. chusmiya Spain Alcon 95:23  
82. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 100:32  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
jul42 France OE42 dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Abo Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf  
MR. ander Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf