Catching Features

[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right)

Open:07:00 Nov 12 2011
Close:07:00 Nov 19 2011
Map:/Gunnfjaun utsnitt/events/Gunnfjaun utsnitt/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Sorry, wrong map on first upload, but take that one as a bonus even if it has been posted before.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

108 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:17  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:33  *****
3. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:51  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:56  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:01  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:14  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:21  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:32  *****
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:06  
10. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:16  *****
11. jean France VSO 22:51  *****
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:07  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:08  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:14  *****
15. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:02  
16. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:04  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:07  
18. Pescado Panama 1337 24:26  
19. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:37  
20. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 24:42  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:47  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:47  
23. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:56  *****
24. Tim New Zealand OHV 25:13  
25. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 25:30  *****
26. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:37  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:15  
28. color Switzerland converter 26:27  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 26:29  
30. Piotrek Poland MUKS 26:54  *****
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:04  
33. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:11  *****
34. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 27:41  *****
35. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:42  *****
36. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:48  
37. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 27:55  
38. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 28:11  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 28:26  
40. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:27  
41. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 28:47  *****
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:24  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:06  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:46  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:26  
46. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 32:16  
47. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:30  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:19  
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 33:30  
50. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 33:41  *****
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:45  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 36:06  
53. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 36:07  
54. Ben Sand France viking 36:17  
55. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 36:18  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:35  *****
57. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 36:59  
58. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 37:37  *****
59. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 37:58  *****
60. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:26  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:58  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:22  *****
63. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 42:44  
64. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:00  
65. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 45:01  *****
66. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 45:27  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 50:02  
68. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 56:22  
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 58:55  *****
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 60:39  
71. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 69:14  *****
72. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 80:03  *****
73. Crash United States CAOC 92:19  
74. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 101:03  
75. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 122:55  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
chenchao China South China University of Techno dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Abo Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf