Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle 4

Open:06:00 Nov 20 2011
Close:06:00 Dec 05 2011
Map:/crosstrack 2/events/Crosstrack 2/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:one more middle on second map part :D WT: ~22
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

134 official (+11 reruns) 23 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:12  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:17  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:26  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:39  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:52  
6. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:56  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:23  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:26  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:29  
10. jean France VSO 23:32  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:43  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:03  
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:19  *****
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 24:20  
15. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 24:21  
16. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:27  *****
16. Piotrek Poland MUKS 24:27  *****
18. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:30  
19. OBT France KLS 24:33  *****
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:40  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:48  
22. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 24:50  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:58  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:00  *****
25. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 25:11  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:15  
27. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:27  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:37  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:42  *****
30. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 26:03  
31. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:08  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:09  *****
33. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:15  
34. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 26:17  
35. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:23  *****
36. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:30  
37. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 26:36  
38. Ben Sand France viking 26:39  
39. brggrn Sweden Olgy Slayers 26:41  
40. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 26:43  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:50  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:51  
43. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 26:52  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:22  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:32  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:46  
47. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:47  *****
48. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:07  *****
49. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:09  *****
50. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:38  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:43  *****
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:49  
53. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 28:51  
54. Hedis Sweden GMOK 28:55  
55. sas Norway n/a 29:02  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:03  
57. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 29:04  *****
58. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 29:25  
59. gvtoukc France TSN 29:29  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 29:33  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:52  
62. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:53  
63. runit Canada GHO 30:12  
64. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:40  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:51  
65. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 30:51  
67. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 30:52  
68. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 31:00  *****
69. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 31:07  
70. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 31:17  
71. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:24  
72. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 31:37  
73. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 31:42  
74. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 31:47  
75. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 31:50  *****
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:22  *****
77. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:32  
78. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 32:56  
79. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 32:58  
80. Korik Ukraine 33:17  
81. Trying Sweden 33:31  
82. olewie Norway Mo OK 34:43  
83. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 34:45  
84. TomciO Poland 35:31  
85. faure gwenael France VSO 35:48  *****
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:09  
87. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 36:35  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:38  *****
89. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 36:44  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:49  *****
91. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 37:41  
92. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:03  
93. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 39:41  
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 39:45  
95. AlexM Russian Federation Start 41:15  *****
96. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 42:46  
97. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:43  *****
98. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 43:58  
99. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:59  *****
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:08  
101. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:25  *****
102. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 44:33  
103. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 46:53  
104. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 48:33  *****
105. BJP United Kingdom QO 48:38  *****
106. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 51:18  *****
107. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 52:05  *****
108. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 53:15  
109. Jadir Brazil COC 54:26  
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 55:30  
111. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 57:18  *****
112. barat France Vélox 63:19  
113. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 64:35  *****
114. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 64:44  
115. Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club 66:55  
116. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 71:22  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:36  
118. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 77:38  *****
119. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 96:29  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  *****
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
clement Argentina pilat club dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
opoland Albania jamums OK dnf  
extractorfan United Kingdom nwo dnf