Catching Features

0ltrebrenta

Open:06:00 Dec 18 2011
Close:06:00 Dec 26 2011
Map:/oltrenrenta97/events/0ltrenrenta97/day1/Course0.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

133 official (+33 reruns) 23 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  *****
2. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:58  *****
3. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:59  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:21  *****
5. OBT France KLS 30:55  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:07  *****
7. jean France VSO 31:28  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:42  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:07  
10. Piotrek Poland MUKS 32:11  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:11  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 32:19  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:38  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:42  *****
15. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:47  
16. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:48  
17. go straight Austria OCFF 32:57  
18. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:03  
18. R.S (2) Italy 33:03  
20. Ben Sand (2) France viking 33:10  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:22  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:32  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:32  *****
24. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 34:12  
25. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 34:29  
26. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 34:31  
27. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:54  *****
28. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 34:59  
29. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:09  
30. Hedis Sweden GMOK 35:16  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:28  *****
32. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:29  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:47  
34. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 35:48  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:50  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:50  
37. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:13  *****
38. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 36:24  
39. Klll Denmark neXus OK 36:48  
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 37:04  *****
41. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:37  
42. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 37:38  *****
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:13  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 38:22  
45. smed (2) Kenya . 38:27  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:47  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:07  
48. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 39:22  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:35  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 39:37  
51. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:48  
52. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:51  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 40:17  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:35  *****
55. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:54  *****
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:56  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:57  
58. j-engström Norway OK Orion 42:09  
59. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:20  
60. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:27  
61. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 42:28  *****
62. color Switzerland converter 42:40  
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 42:41  
64. julien France coatarmor 29 42:42  
65. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 42:47  
66. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 42:49  
67. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 43:28  *****
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:52  
69. jeb France VSO 44:33  *****
70. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 45:10  *****
71. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 45:48  
72. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 46:08  *****
73. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:33  
74. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:35  
75. Trying Sweden 46:44  
76. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 46:51  *****
77. BB King Sweden ÖOK 46:56  
78. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 46:59  
79. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 48:05  
80. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 48:34  
81. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 48:56  
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:57  *****
83. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 49:23  *****
84. olewie Norway Mo OK 50:08  
85. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 50:37  
86. Matt Barrett (2) United States PTOC 51:09  *****
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 51:14  *****
88. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 51:16  
89. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 51:55  
90. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:17  *****
91. Vis Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 53:21  
92. Linus Sweden 54:06  *****
93. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 54:59  *****
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 56:28  
95. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:33  
96. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 57:17  *****
97. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 58:55  
98. Klfr (2) Sweden 59:29  
99. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:02  *****
100. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 60:05  
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:20  *****
102. Adair MS Brazil CODD 62:34  
103. benjamin (2) Belgium HAMOK 63:36  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 64:04  
105. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 66:03  
106. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 66:56  
107. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 69:42  
108. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 70:04  
109. tex (2) Italy 70:31  
110. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 72:31  *****
111. barat France Vélox 72:43  *****
112. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 73:06  
113. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 73:21  
114. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 74:29  
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 76:40  
116. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 79:05  
117. Italieneren (2) Italy Ok Pan 81:14  
118. DennyBag Italy OrTarzo 84:24  
119. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 98:26  *****
120. DJ Austria NF WIEN 113:10  
121. Jonnycrickmore (4) Great Britain OK Ravinen 120:27  
122. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 121:58  
123. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 130:56  *****
124. Alain Cavalié (2) New Caledonia Convergence 149:21  
125. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 162:23  *****
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Cesheep France NAO dnf  
tex Italy dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mortenØJ Barbados snab dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
DJ (2) Austria NF WIEN dnf  
bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol (3) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Jonnycrickmore (3) Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  
Folle (3) Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Ali (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf