Catching Features

Middle 7

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2012
Map:/m16 sprint/events/m16 sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map map border != terrain border
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

82 official (+32 reruns) 18 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:40  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:09  
4. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 17:13  
5. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:33  
6. jean France VSO 17:34  
7. R.S Italy 17:45  *****
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:55  
9. OBT France KLS 18:16  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:21  *****
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:21  
12. color Switzerland converter 18:22  
13. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:32  *****
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:53  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:02  *****
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:10  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:47  *****
18. Trying Sweden 20:06  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:14  
20. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 20:51  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:51  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:04  *****
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:10  
24. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 22:35  *****
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:56  
26. Xem Belarus BSU OK 22:59  
27. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:25  
28. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:25  
30. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 23:36  *****
31. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 24:01  
32. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:13  
33. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:47  *****
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:03  
35. Ben Sand France viking 26:16  
36. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:38  
36. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 26:38  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:48  
39. go straight Austria OCFF 27:08  
40. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:54  *****
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:55  *****
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 28:28  
43. Miikaa Finland Koovee 28:30  
44. jeb France VSO 29:29  *****
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:31  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:43  *****
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:54  *****
48. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 30:15  
49. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 30:23  
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 30:50  
51. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:57  
52. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:19  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:24  
54. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 32:32  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:11  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:04  
57. awesomepossum United States PTOC 34:52  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:12  *****
59. gvtoukc France TSN 36:43  
60. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:18  *****
61. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:55  
62. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:28  
63. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 98:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Matt Barrett United States PTOC dnf