Catching Features

[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3

Open:05:00 Mar 10 2012
Close:05:00 Mar 20 2012
Map:/Idre-comps 1 - convert/events/Idre-comps 1/day1/Offerblod i vallabod.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Short night.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

106 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:08  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:20  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:52  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:19  
6. Olof Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:31  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:51  
8. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:13  
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:17  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:18  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:42  
12. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:58  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:17  
14. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:20  
15. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:40  *****
16. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:41  
17. Korik Ukraine 20:54  
18. color Switzerland converter 20:59  
19. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:02  *****
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 21:09  
21. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:44  
22. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:17  *****
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:57  
24. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 23:02  *****
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:04  
26. jean France VSO 23:06  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:17  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:34  *****
29. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:38  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:02  
31. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:03  *****
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:26  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:55  
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 27:03  
35. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:17  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:31  
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:16  
38. Xem Belarus BSU OK 28:23  
39. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 28:29  
40. Mikko Finland 28:54  
41. Trying Sweden 29:02  
42. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 29:14  
43. Miikaa Finland Koovee 29:15  
44. Ben Sand France viking 30:44  
45. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:46  
46. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:48  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:50  *****
48. awesomepossum United States PTOC 31:01  
49. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 31:18  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:04  *****
51. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:23  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 36:55  
53. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:03  *****
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:35  
55. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 38:36  
56. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:48  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:21  
58. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 43:09  
59. Ged Ireland 3ROC 43:58  
60. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 45:39  *****
61. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 47:15  
62. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 48:05  
63. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:28  *****
64. Storesandgubben Norway Express 49:22  *****
65. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 51:48  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 56:01  
67. Kas Australia NTOC 61:01  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:56  
69. Davveking Sweden IKHP 74:59  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Magne Norway Bsk dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf