Catching Features

Middle 12

Open:08:00 Mar 11 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 17 2012
Map:/CastelFiorentino.8 west/events/CastelFiorentino.8 west/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map get prepared for next week when there will be my 200th comp as mapmaker which will also be my 2000th comp as runner
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

87 official (+25 reruns) 26 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:13  
2. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:33  
3. jean France VSO 33:49  *****
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:18  
5. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 34:39  
6. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:52  *****
7. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 35:01  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:18  *****
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:33  
10. R.S Italy 36:54  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:02  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:27  
13. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 37:29  
14. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 37:37  
15. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 38:55  *****
16. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:25  *****
17. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:31  
18. Ged Ireland 3ROC 39:39  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:37  *****
20. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 40:55  
21. Ben Sand France viking 41:15  
22. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 41:55  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:10  *****
24. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 42:27  
25. Korik Ukraine 42:49  
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:13  *****
27. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 43:38  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:42  *****
29. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 45:16  
30. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:11  
31. OliB Switzerland SKOG 47:27  *****
32. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 49:00  
33. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 49:41  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:12  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:12  
36. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 50:20  
37. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 51:49  *****
38. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 52:31  
39. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 53:33  
40. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:02  
41. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:52  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:27  *****
43. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 57:27  
44. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 60:30  
45. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:21  *****
46. Vilse (2) Sweden IL Vilse 62:16  
47. OD1 United Kingdom OD 66:26  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 67:01  
49. mxh Australia PO-A 71:37  
50. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 74:46  
51. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 79:07  
52. Linus Sweden 79:46  *****
53. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 102:00  
54. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 116:46  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Kas Australia NTOC dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Xem Belarus BSU OK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 dnf  *****
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Xem (2) Belarus BSU OK dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Mikko (2) Finland dnf  
RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****
mkubisiak (2) Poland Pogon Siedlce dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf