Catching Features

Middle 15

Open:08:00 Mar 11 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2012
Map:/Platabek.8 - Kopie/events/Platabek.8 - Kopie/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:same map other part
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

73 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:58  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:07  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:47  
5. jean France VSO 33:05  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:14  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 34:27  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:31  *****
9. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:46  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:42  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:58  *****
12. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 37:22  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:24  *****
14. R.S Italy 37:36  
15. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 37:39  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:11  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 38:12  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 38:26  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 39:03  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:39  
21. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 42:02  *****
21. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 42:02  *****
23. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 42:03  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 42:16  *****
25. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:48  *****
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:51  
27. color Switzerland converter 43:40  
28. Ben Sand France viking 44:40  
29. Miikaa Finland Koovee 46:51  
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:29  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 48:50  
32. jeb France VSO 50:04  *****
33. Trying Sweden 52:47  
34. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 53:02  
35. Xem Belarus BSU OK 53:27  
36. Kas Australia NTOC 55:08  *****
37. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 55:09  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:58  
39. Korik Ukraine 57:44  
40. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 58:57  
41. OliB Switzerland SKOG 59:24  *****
42. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:32  *****
43. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 63:11  
44. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 63:44  *****
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:34  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:58  *****
47. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 69:51  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 78:34  
49. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 82:26  
50. Linus Sweden 89:52  *****
51. rKr Spain NCN 90:36  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 91:15  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:09  
54. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 99:32  
55. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 115:07  *****
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 142:49  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf