Catching Features

Middle 15

Open:08:00 Mar 11 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2012
Map:/Platabek.8 - Kopie/events/Platabek.8 - Kopie/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:same map other part
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

73 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:58  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:07  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:47  
5. jean France VSO 33:05  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:14  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 34:27  
8. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:31  *****
9. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 34:46  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:42  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:58  *****
12. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 37:22  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:24  *****
14. R.S Italy 37:36  
15. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 37:39  
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:11  
17. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 38:12  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 38:26  
19. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:58  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 39:03  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:39  
22. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 42:02  *****
22. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 42:02  *****
24. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 42:03  
25. smed (2) Kenya . 42:07  
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 42:16  *****
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:48  *****
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:51  
29. color Switzerland converter 43:40  
30. Ben Sand France viking 44:40  
31. Mikko (2) Finland 46:46  
32. Miikaa Finland Koovee 46:51  
33. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 47:27  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:29  
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 48:50  
36. jeb France VSO 50:04  *****
37. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 50:36  
38. Trying Sweden 52:47  
39. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 53:02  
40. Xem Belarus BSU OK 53:27  
41. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 54:13  
42. Kas Australia NTOC 55:08  *****
43. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 55:09  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:58  
45. SERG (2) Russian Federation 57:28  
46. Korik Ukraine 57:44  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:57  
48. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 59:03  
49. OliB Switzerland SKOG 59:24  *****
50. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 59:32  *****
51. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 63:11  
52. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 63:44  *****
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:34  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:58  *****
55. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 69:51  
56. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 78:34  
57. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 82:26  
58. Linus Sweden 89:52  *****
59. rKr Spain NCN 90:36  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 91:15  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 94:09  
62. OD1 (2) United Kingdom OD 96:05  
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 99:32  
64. Klfr (2) Sweden 113:46  
65. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 115:07  *****
66. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 142:49  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Biostor (2) Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf