Catching Features

[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night

Open:06:00 Mar 26 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 12 2012
Map:/Bullisland South_part1/events/Bullisland South_part1/day1/night.course
Created by:OBT
Description:night 17'
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

113 official (+33 reruns) 12 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:56  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:38  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:46  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:09  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:10  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:25  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:28  *****
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:28  
9. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 17:29  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:37  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:41  
12. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:54  
13. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:08  
14. Théo France JOG 18:11  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:18  
16. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 18:19  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:20  *****
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:33  *****
19. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:35  
20. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:46  *****
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  *****
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 18:57  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:59  
24. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:03  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:20  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:21  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:24  *****
28. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:47  
29. R.S Italy 19:57  
30. Roar Ireland CNOC 20:01  
30. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:01  
32. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:15  
33. jean France VSO 20:44  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:59  *****
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:08  
36. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:09  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:34  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:36  
38. awesomepossum United States PTOC 21:36  
40. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 21:49  
41. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:55  
42. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:05  
43. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:30  *****
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:01  
45. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 23:03  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 23:06  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:26  
48. mapreader Austria OCFF 23:27  
49. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:48  
50. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 23:49  
51. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:53  
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:53  
53. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
54. jeb France VSO 24:10  *****
55. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 24:14  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 24:17  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:18  
58. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 24:30  
59. Kas Australia NTOC 24:36  
60. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 25:18  *****
61. wejo Sweden Småland 25:30  *****
62. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 25:34  
63. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:38  *****
64. David G Sweden IKHP 25:45  
65. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 26:35  
66. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:45  
67. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 26:57  
68. macey Australia NCN 28:03  
69. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 28:15  
70. Fast Sweden IKHP 29:49  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 30:23  
72. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 30:38  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:45  
73. ON FIAV VSO 31:45  
75. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 32:01  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:11  *****
77. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:32  
78. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:50  
79. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:59  *****
80. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:27  
81. Trying Sweden 35:35  
82. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 36:21  
83. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 36:37  
84. HV Finland TP 37:08  *****
85. cherries New Zealand HBOC 37:14  
86. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 37:24  *****
87. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:30  
88. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 39:32  
89. Davveking Sweden IKHP 39:57  
90. SERG Russian Federation 40:21  
91. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:16  
92. Klfr Sweden 46:07  
93. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 46:52  
94. Linus Sweden 47:02  *****
95. Badine New Caledonia convergence 50:53  
96. denise Austria wien 51:03  *****
97. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 51:29  
98. nadav Israel hasharon 73:49  
99. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 75:50  
100. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 100:04  
101. Slavka Ukraine 102:32  
102. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 108:31  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
rKr Spain NCN dnf  
joshosh Ireland UCCO dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf