Catching Features

[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT

Open:07:00 Apr 09 2012
Close:07:00 Apr 23 2012
Map:/Hamptjärnsstugan7/events/Hamptjärnsstugan/day1/Elite 2.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map as previous. Longer legs combined with some shorter ones. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

112 official (+23 reruns) 18 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:42  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:51  
3. OBT France KLS 16:52  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:55  *****
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:55  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:55  
4. R.S Italy 16:55  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:01  
8. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:01  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:02  *****
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:06  
12. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 17:08  
13. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:22  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:31  *****
15. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:33  *****
16. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:52  *****
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:55  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:05  *****
19. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:06  
20. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:18  *****
21. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:29  
22. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:40  
23. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 18:47  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:47  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:53  
26. Mikko Finland 18:58  
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:10  
27. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:10  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:23  
30. jean France VSO 19:30  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 19:30  
32. TL Portugal 19:44  
33. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:46  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:55  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:06  
36. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:13  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:25  
38. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 20:55  
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:08  
40. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:26  
41. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 21:36  *****
42. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:39  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:03  
44. jeb France VSO 22:13  *****
45. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 22:26  
46. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  *****
47. MH Norway NTNUI 22:52  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:16  
49. Kas Australia NTOC 23:23  
50. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:17  
51. Tom Italy NTNUI 24:29  
52. Trying Sweden 24:37  
53. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:53  
54. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:03  
55. Ben Sand France viking 25:25  
56. macey Australia NCN 25:28  
57. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:17  *****
58. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 26:23  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:27  
60. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 26:51  
61. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 27:13  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:22  *****
63. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:27  
64. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 27:31  *****
65. SERG Russian Federation 27:46  
66. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 27:53  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:57  *****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:06  
69. Davveking Sweden IKHP 29:34  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:05  
71. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 31:02  *****
72. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 32:01  
73. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:28  
73. julien France coatarmor 29 32:28  
75. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:04  
76. Xem Belarus BSU OK 33:57  
77. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:50  
78. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 35:04  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 35:31  *****
80. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:18  *****
81. rKr Spain NCN 39:05  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:39  *****
83. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 40:01  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:36  *****
85. HV Finland TP 50:59  *****
86. moho Germany ESV-DD 51:54  
87. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 52:57  
88. Linus Sweden 55:00  *****
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:29  
90. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 56:58  
91. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 70:19  
Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
ale France france dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Piotrek Poland MUKS dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf